Atención al corredor 964 54 71 90 | Contacto
CLASIFICACIONES GENERALES
ABSOLUTAS 2017
Siguiente Carrera - 5k Ford Vedat Castelló
10:00

DESCARGAR PREMIADOS 2017

CHANTAL PITARCH MOROS 464
ESTER CLAUSELL TIRADO 418
NEUS AYMERICH BORDONAU 410
ABSOLUTA FEMENINA  5K ANIMATEMPS10K CLUB ATLETISME5K SME5K FORD6K CELTIC10K EFECTE VILA-REAL5K PURÍSSIMA5K LLUÏSOS5K SANT SILVESTRE  
POS.CORREDORCLUBTOTAL
1PITARCH MOROS, CHANTALTRIVILA75437543327560601464
2CLAUSELL TIRADO, ESTERTARONGETES605050364545434445418
3AYMERICH BORDONAU, NEUSCELTIC SUBMARI454443374260504544410
4SERRANO AGUILAR, SONIAAMICS DEL TERMET444560384150444343408
5NAVARRO MACIAN, VANESSAINDEPENDIENTE363922162939363634287
6BROCH BELTRAN, BELENINDEPENDIENTE3841223740393821276
7SAEZ TORRES, VANESSACUCURBITA RUNNING33273843414035257
8JUAN TENA, Mª JOSEIMPALA RUNNING75443943201
9CANTAVELLA ROCHERA, MARIA DOLORESTARONGETES2512636403733198
10FALOMIR VENTURA, EVAINDEPENDIENTE37231717343528191
11PLIEGO GARCIA, Mª ANGELESEI A CORRER293313183729299188
12CANTAVELLA REDÓN, AIXAAGARREU-LES3932264441182
13ARRUFAT GOTERRIS, FATIMACELTIC SUBMARI3238282028311178
14SOS RUBIO, CARMENCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON506050160
15GALLARDO GARCIA, ALBAORPESACORRE2891310532221625160
16LOPEZ ARTUÑEDO, SANDRACELTIC SUBMARI3337312432157
17TRILLO LUMBRERAS, EVAINDEPENDIENTE24287628251818154
18FONT LLOP, PILARHNOS. JARDINERIA CUADROS61042434312815152
19ALBA LOPEZ, FRANCISCAJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS1714111235242419147
20BELLIDO PERIS, MAYTEBENICASSIM RUNNERS453544124
21MARTÍNEZ CEREZUELA, MARI CARMENBETXI RUNNERS424042124
22SANCHEZ LOPEZ, BEATRIZRUNNING MORO6040100
23JUAREZ ROMERO, MARIA ALFONSAAMICS DEL TERMET7211114271211195
24GRANELL VIDAL, LINACELTIC SUBMARI212513312193
25GÓMEZ CALDUCH, AMAYACLUB ATLETISME RUNNING CASTELL504191
26TORMO SANCHEZ, ALBATRIFITNES405090
27GALLEGO MADRIGAL, ANA MARIAC.A. ONDA424183
28SIMAO VALE, SHEILAINDEPENDIENTE7575
29KUN, CRISSINDEPENDIENTE7575
30CABEDO SERRANO, PATRICIAINDEPENDIENTE7575
31PEIRO GUIJARRO, Mª AURORAAMICS DEL TERMET301912575
32BONET FAS, INMAATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING7575
33DE LA TORRE CELADES, MARIATRIVILA334275
34CARRATALA I ISIERTE, JORDIC.M. AT-ZENET7575
35GUIRADO CUENCA, AGUEDATRIVILA29193069
36SEGURA ALARCON, DAMARISINDEPENDIENTE1294162
37CASALTA SALINAS, CLARATERONGETES34251161
38GARCIA GUAL, ASUNAMICS DEL TERMET3111112221161
39CLARAMONTE, SARASAN CRISTOBAL RUNNING TEAM6060
40SAIZ SERRANO, YAIZATRILAVALL6060
41FLOR ARASIL, PATRICIAVILA-SWIM221121118156
41SERRA LIÑÁN, NEREATRIVILA262955
41HERRERO GALINDO, PILARINDEPENDIENTE1531854
41PALAU VICENT, MARTAAGARREU-LES272552
41MIRICA, MIRELA NICOLETAINDEPENDIENTE18112311752
41FONT LLOP, ALBAINDEPENDIENTE322052
41NIETO RUEDA, LLANOSTARONGETES252550
41SOS MELIA, SILVIAINDEPENDIENTE5050
41SANCHIS MEZQUITA, ANAINDEPENDIENTE18291149
50SALGADO MONTOYA, PAULA ANDREAINDEPENDIENTE202646
51SOS RUBIO, ANGELSCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON4545
52NICOMEDES AMIGUET, YOLANDAINDEPENDIENTE4545
53LLUCH ESCUDER, MARTACLUB TRIATLO PEÑISCOLA4444
54SOFÍN AÑÓN, MARIANGRAO RUNNERS172643
55SÁNCHEZ ROSADO, SHEILACD FREE RUN4343
56PONS CERCÓS, ANATARONGETES118248143
57MARTÍ GARCIA, LLEDÓINDEPENDIENTE4242
58CASARES LOPEZ, RAQUELCA ONDA4242
59CALZADA PERIS, ANAC.A. ONDA271542
60BERNAT ESCRIG, ANSYINDEPENDIENTE4242
61GARCIA ORERO, MARIATRIVILA4242
62CALPE DOÑATE, MARIAGIMNÀS 394141
63SOLER SEGARRA, MIRIAMTARONGETES530641
64LOZANO HERNÁNDEZ, M ANGELESAMICS DEL CLOT4141
65LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, ALICIACANEM MODA PINARES1111121104141
66PAZ RODRIGUEZ, MIRIAMINDEPENDIENTE221840
67ESPINOSA ARASA, LAURAGAES RUNNING TEAM4040
68ABAD GIMENEZ, MARINASUMMITTERS TEAM4040
69INTARIAS, EUGENIARESET YOUR BODY4040
70MORATALLA MONTILLA, YOLANDAINDEPENDIENTE1323339
71LÓPEZ ROMERO, CAROLINAINDEPENDIENTE3939
72FERNANDEZ BOLAÑOS, NEREAINDEPENDIENTE3939
73ANEIROS PES, MARIA DEL MARGRAO RUNNERS32739
74BENLLOCH GOZALBO, LAURATRIPUÇOL3939
75MARTIN, SARABCS TRAIL D'UIXÓ35439
76SANTOS CONDE, SALVIA RUTINDEPENDIENTE3939
77ESCRIBANO SANCHEZ, CAROLINAA. CURSES ALCALÀ - ALCOSSEBRE3838
78CATALAN FENOLLOSA, ANDREACLUB ALMENARA TRIATLO3838
79DOLZ JULIAN, LLEDOINDEPENDIENTE3838
80MONFERRER GINES, ANACLUB BROMERA3838
81GARCÍA USÓ, EVAINDEPENDIENTE36137
82VICENT RAMOS, ESTHERFEELYOUR BIKE3737
83CABEDO BALLESTER, ROSANACLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL261137
84MOHAMED MEHDI, DUNIAINDEPENDIENTE3737
85CAMINO AUÑON, Mª CARMENINDEPENDIENTE261137
86OJEDA ANDREU, SARAINDEPENDIENTE3737
87ROBLES PALLARES, DOLORESC.A. ONDA3636
88GARCIA TENDILLO, NURIAINDEPENDIENTE3636
89BOU RAMBLA, TERESAVILANOVA D'ALCOLEA1916136
90FERNANDEZ LEMONCI, VALERIATRILAVALL3636
91TOMÁS FERRNÁNDEZ, EUGENIAINDEPENDIENTE3535
92PEREZ MUÑOZ, ESTHERC.A. GRAO RUNNERS3535
93GIMENO FERNANDEZ, CLAUDIAINDEPENDIENTE3535
94SEGUNDO GARCÍA, ELENAINDEPENDIENTE3535
95PALAO SANTAMARIA, JESSYINDEPENDIENTE3434
96MAÑÁ BONFILL, MARTAUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO3434
97ESCOLAR NUÑEZ, MARIA JOSEC.A. NOULAS3434
98CASANOVA MORENO, SONIAINDEPENDIENTE3434
99PIN GODOS, MAITEINDEPENDIENTE3434
100COSTA LOPEZ, ROSAINDEPENDIENTE15161133
101CERVERA MARTI, SANDRACM VILAFAMES3333
102CÁLIZ MONZONÍS, ALBAVILA-REAL BASQUET CLUB3333
103CLARAMONTE LLOMBART, Mª JOSEBETXI RUNNERS181533
104ESCUDERO MORATO, MONICAINDEPENDIENTE141933
105PITARCH HUERTA, SABINAINDEPENDIENTE3333
106SOTOMAYOR RAYMOND, SARAMIM3232
107FERRANDIS GAVARA, MAICAA4 PELAT1211213332
108JARQUE REDON, PILARTARONGETES3232
109RENAU HERRERO, ANARUNNING MORO3131
110PUERTAS BESCOS, GEMMAINDEPENDIENTE3131
111ORELLANA POVEDA, VERONICAINDEPENDIENTE3131
112CANA VICENTE, PATROINDEPENDIENTE3131
113USO FORTUÑO, MARIAINDEPENDIENTE3030
114PEGUERO CAUDAL, ROSAINDEPENDIENTE3030
115GRAU CLIMENT, ELENABOU TEAM3030
116GONGORA, ENCARNIGRAO RUNNERS3030
117MILLÀ GRIÑÓ, AITANAINDEPENDIENTE3030
118BELLMUNT SANJUAN, MARISASME RUNNERS11111483130
119TARDARON DUALDE, LAURAINDEPENDIENTE3030
120GONZÁLEZ TORRES, CAROLINAINDEPENDIENTE2929
121GARCIA MARTINEZ, PILICLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA2929
122TENA PUIG, ROSANAMOVILQUICK TEAM MORELLA2828
123CORRAL CALVO, ISABELINDEPENDIENTE1141328
124BOCCASINI, NOELIA ROMINAINDEPENDIENTE2828
125LLUCH PONS, CARMENC.A. GRAO RUNNERS2727
126BORRAS FORES, LIDIADC SPORT CLUB2727
127JOSE, LEILAINDEPENDIENTE2727
128ZUMAQUERO GARCÍA, LORENATRILAVALL2727
129NICOLAU IBAÑEZ, SACRALAS NICOLAU2626
130FERNANDEZ ROMERO, NURIAINDEPENDIENTE2626
131AVILA MARTINEZ, VERONICAINDEPENDIENTE2626
132ALMELA LOPEZ, LORENAINDEPENDIENTE11111271125
133SALAS GARCIA, SANDRAINDEPENDIENTE2424
134RIBES VERDIA, CLARAC..A. ONDA CLARA Y JOSE2424
135SOJO DAVO, ISABELSME RUNNERS111111161124
136CABEDO MATA, EVA MªSME RUNNERS111111341124
137LORIENTE AYZA, LUCIAINDEPENDIENTE2424
138RUBIO HITA, CHENOAPLAYAS DE CASTELLON2323
139CLAUSELL TIRADO, ANATARONGETES2323
140CARO MARTINEZ, SANDRAVILA-SWIM2323
141LOPEZ MARIN, MARIA JESUSINDEPENDIENTE2323
142TIRADO MARQUEZ, SILVIATANDEM MAGAZINE2323
143PALLARES MONFERRER, ANAMELILLEROS DE VILA-REAL12223
144AGUT GOMEZ-CHAMORRO, JESUSINDEPENDIENTE2323
145SEBASTIA PALAU, ROSAINDEPENDIENTE2222
146GARCIA VICENT, NATIATHLETIC RUNNING ANIMATEMPS11811122
147ARBOLES ABAD, ESTERINDEPENDIENTE2222
148ROCA RAMÍREZ, ÁNGELAINDEPENDIENTE2121
149GALLEGO IGLESIAS, BEATRIZINDEPENDIENTE2121
150BALAGUER PALLARES, INESCOMMUNITY RUN2121
151MARTÍN FANDOS, MARINDEPENDIENTE2121
152LOPEZ ONDOÑO, MONICABETXI RUNNERS2121
153REDON ORTELLS, PILARINDEPENDIENTE1111151121
154VILLALTA SALAFRANCA, MARTINATRIVILA2020
155PITARCH CABANES, CONCHINTARONGETES2020
156MECHO DOMINGUEZ, MARIAINDEPENDIENTE2020
157DUATO MONTOLIO, MIREIAVALENCIA CORATGE I FORÇA2020
158ANDRZEJCZAK, KATAUZYNAINDEPENDIENTE11920
159VIÑES GOTERRIS, MARTAINDEPENDIENTE2020
160SEMPERE ROIG, CLAUDIAINDEPENDIENTE2020
161MONZÓ PONS, ROSATARONGETES19120
162PARRA ESCRIG, ANDREAINDEPENDIENTE1919
163GASCH GALINDO, VANESAINDEPENDIENTE1919
164BENSACH CUBEDO, BEGOÑATARONGETES1919
165CLEMENTE, RAQUELCUCURBITA RUNNING1818
166BARRUÉ GARCIA, JÚLIAINDEPENDIENTE17118
167DOÑATE FERNÁNDEZ, AITANATRIVILA17118
168NEBOT MIRO, MARIAINDEPENDIENTE1717
169GIL OLIVAS, MARIAAMICS DEL CLOT1717
170RAONE, LAETITIAINDEPENDIENTE1717
171RUIZ RUIZ, MARIAINDEPENDIENTE1616
172PIRES MARTINEZ, GLORIAINDEPENDIENTE1616
173CORONADO POYATOS, ISABELINDEPENDIENTE1616
174GONZALEZ ALONSO, TAMARAOUTDOOR PERSONAL TRAINER1616
175ALBIOL SOLER, LAURAINDEPENDIENTE1616
176ESCURA MARTINAVARRO, ASUNCIÓNINDEPENDIENTE1515
177CARRETERO GARCIA, CONSOTRIVILA1515
178ARTERO MONTILLA, ANDREAINDEPENDIENTE14115
179SANCHEZ CANO, LUCIAVILA-REAL BASQUET CLUB1515
180SALVADOR FERRER, EVASME RUNNERS11111711115
181VAQUER FERRER, MARIA DOLORESSMERUNNERS11111014
182RODA GIMENEZ, SILVIAL'OVELLA CORRE1414
183MENDO MIRA, ANNAINDEPENDIENTE5914
184GOZALBO BORRULL, SUSANARUN ADDICTION CASTELLON1414
185ORENGA MESAS, CRISTINATRINOULAS1414
186SANTOS VICENT, ALEJANDRAINDEPENDIENTE1414
187VILAR NAVARRO, MARINACOMMUNITY RUN1313
188MARCOS SERRANO, MARIA EUGENIAOUTDOOR PERSONAL TRAINING31013
189FORTEA ROMAN, BLANCACA NOULAS1313
190REQUENA JUAREZ, YUREMAAMICS DEL TERMET1313
191VENTURA VICENT, CLAUDIAPLAYAS DE CASTELLÓN1313
192SALAZAR ROMAN, ADA MARIAPIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA1212
193POVEDA FERNANDEZ, YOLANDACLUB ALMENARA TRIATLO101112
194CASAS GALLARDO, MANUELAINDEPENDIENTE11112
195ORTELLS ROMERO, JUDITHTRIVILA1212
196VILAPLANA CARRASCO, NATALIAINDEPENDIENTE9211
197OPORTO ANTEZANA, ROSANIL GELENPIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA1111
198MONFORT COLOM, HELENATRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON1111
199MARTIN SACRISTAN, LORENAINDEPENDIENTE11011
200GUIMERÁ SEGURA, Mª CARMENINDEPENDIENTE181111
201CLAUSELL ORTELLS, ANAINDEPENDIENTE11011
202SOLER MARTINEZ, Mª JOSESME RUNNERS1116110
203MORENO SEGARRE, ANASERAC SPORT1010
204REBOLL RAUSELL, ANNAINDEPENDIENTE99
205MUJICA DI BONAVENTURA, JESSIKAPOCHONES RUNNING CLUB99
206TENA HERRAIZ, NOELIAINDEPENDIENTE88
207MUÑOZ NICOLAU, RAQUELLAS NICOLAU88
208MONFERRER SANCHIS, JOSE CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE88
209VILLALBA GIMENO, ANNAINDEPENDIENTE77
210CHABRERA FERRER, MACARENATARONGETES77
211NIETO SERIOLS, MARIAINDEPENDIENTE617
212VILLANUEVA FORNOS, SANDRAINDEPENDIENTE77
213PERALES SORIA, SONIAINDEPENDIENTE66
214PEDRERO ORTEGA, MIRIAMINDEPENDIENTE516
215GARCIA NEBOT, ANABELINDEPENDIENTE66
216COLLADO ÁLVAREZ, JAVIERAINDEPENDIENTE66
217IBAÑEZ GARCIA, CLARARUNING CASTELLON66
218PEREZ LEIROS, MARIA ANGELESINDEPENDIENTE55
219ANTOLI, PAULAINDEPENDIENTE55
220MORA ALCARAZ, GISELAINDEPENDIENTE55
221MEZQUITA PARRA, MARISAINDEPENDIENTE111115
222RICO SOS, SUSANNACLUB HANDBOL VILA-REAL111115
223MARTINEZ, SANDRABCS TRAIL D'UIXO55
224MIRANDA LLERENA, VIRGINIAINDEPENDIENTE44
225GONZALEZ, TAMARAOUTDOOR PERSONAL TRAINING44
226GIMÉNEZ FLOS, YOLANDAINDEPENDIENTE44
227RUBERT MATA, ANAINDEPENDIENTE134
228MONZO GUILLAMON, PALOMATARONGETES213
229GONZALEZ VILLARREAL, NURIAINDEPENDIENTE1113
230VIDAL MONFERRER, MARIA ROSERCLUB MUNTANYISME VILA-REAL1113
231PEDROS PIÑON, AMPAROINDEPENDIENTE1113
232LOPEZ JAEN, SONIAINDEPENDIENTE213
233IBÁÑEZ GOZALBO, ANDREAINDEPENDIENTE33
234FOLGADO CERISUELO, LORENAINDEPENDENT33
235ALMELA BLASCO, CARMENINDEPENDIENTE1113
236IZQUIERDO RODRÍGUEZ, YOLANDAINDEPENDIENTE1113
237MARTINEZ FRUCTUOSO, ELISAINDEPENDIENTE1113
238GOÑO GARBAYO, EVA MARIAINDEPENDIENTE1113
239ARENÓS ALCAMI, HELENAINDEPENDIENTE123
240ZARZOSO FERRER, MARIA ESTHERCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL1113
241CHESA LLORENS, ANNACLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL1113
242MARTÍ BAILA, PAOLAINDEPENDIENTE1113
243AYET CAPELLA, ANAINDEPENDIENTE1113
244HENARES CATALÁN, MARINELAINDEPENDIENTE1113
245PARRA FRUCTUOSO, YOLANDAINDEPENDIENTE1113
246VAQUER FERRER, LOLESDEMATIMAÑANA1113
247TIRADO VIÑES, JULIATRIVILA112
248LAZARO PEREZ, TEREINDEPENDIENTE112
249DOLZ JULIÁN, CLARAINDEPENDIENTE112
250CASALTA MANRIQUE, CARMENINDEPENDIENTE112
251CARDA IZQUIERDO, MARÍAINDEPENDIENTE112
252ARBOLEDAS CES, CATIINDEPENDIENTE112
253VILALTA TOMAS, TEREINDEPENDIENTE112
254VICIEDO VENTURA, MARIAINDEPENDIENTE22
255SEVILLA ROMERO, VANESSAINDEPENDIENTE112
256REULA LLOPIS, MARI CARMENRUNNING CABANES112
257PERTEGAZ BENAJAS, MARIAINDEPENDIENTE112
258PEREZ ARAMBUL, ESTHERINDEPENDIENTE112
259MARTINEZ RUIZ, MARATLETISMO ONDA112
260MANOLEA, MIHAELAATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING112
261LOPEZ SANTAMARIA, MARIAINDEPENDIENTE112
262LOPEZ GALERA, NATALIAINDEPENDIENTE112
263BOUZO ZANOTTI, SOFIAINDEPENDIENTE112
264BALAGUER MORENO, ANDREAAMICS DEL TERMET112
265ARBOLES ABAD, ELISABETINDEPENDIENTE112
266GARCIA MARTINEZ, MAITEAMICS DEL TERMET112
267COPELLO, VERAINDEPENDIENTE112
268BOIX MIRO, MARTAINDEPENDIENTE112
269AMORÓS ESCUDERO, ANA MARÍAINDEPENDIENTE112
270BLAZQUEZ PEREZ, TAMARAINDEPENDIENTE112
271BROCH VILANOVA, CARMENINDEPENDIENTE112
272VIDAL MONFERRER, ROSAINDEPENDIENTE112
273PÉREZ CORACHÁN, INMAATHLETIC RUNNING ANIMATEMPS112
274MONTIEL ROMERO, AINHOAINDEPENDIENTE112
275GALLEGO MARQUINO, SILVIAPAINTING RUNNERS112
276FONT LLOP, MARINDEPENDIENTE112
277MARCO SERRANO, Mº EUGENIAINDEPENDIENTE22
278ZUBIRIA FERRIOLS, EDURNEINDEPENDIENTE11
279ZANON GARCIA, SANDRABANCO SANTANDER11
280VIRGIL, MIRICAINDEPENDIENTE11
281VINUESA MIGUEL, ROCIOINDEPENDIENTE11
282VILANOVA BALLMUNT, ROSAINDEPENDIENTE11
283VILALTA TOMAS, ISABELINDEPENDIENTE11
284VIDAL CASTELLET, ISABELINDEPENDIENTE11
285VELASCO CAMISON, ORNELLAINDEPENDIENTE11
286VALLS VILALTA, MARI CARMENINDEPENDIENTE11
287VALERO MARTÍ, MARIANINDEPENDIENTE11
288VALENTÍN ROSA, PAULAINDEPENDIENTE11
289UMANS, ELISAINDEPENDENT11
290TRILLES GUIA, SONIACASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM11
291TORRES ESPINOSA, ISABELINDEPENDIENTE11
292TORAN GASCON, SANDRAINDEPENDIENTE11
293TOLEDO FERNANDEZ, TERESAATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING11
294TARAZON MARTINEZ, ENCARNITAINDEPENDIENTE11
295SOTOMAYOR GARCÍA, BEAC.T ALQUERIES TRYTEAM11
296SORRIBES MONTE, MELANIAINDEPENDIENTE11
297SOLIVA RAMOS, MARIA LIDONCUCURBITA RUNNING11
298SOLER SEGARRA, MªJOSEINDEPENDIENTE11
299SIDRO GUAITA, ANAINDEPENDIENTE11
300SERRANO FERNANDEZ, ESTIBALIZINDEPENDIENTE11
301SEGURA TENA, EVA MARIAINDEPENDIENTE11
302SANCHEZ MORALES, PATRICIAINDEPENDIENTE11
303SABORIT FLOR, INMACULADAINDEPENDIENTE11
304RUIZ GARCIA, MILA RUIZDESNIVEL+TRAIL11
305RUBERT MARTINEZ, SONIAINDEPENDIENTE11
306ROMERO MONLEON, DORYINDEPENDIENTE11
307ROMEO CASANOVAS, MARL'OVELLA CORRE11
308ROGLÁ ESPINOSA, CARMENINDEPENDIENTE11
309RODRÍGUEZ MARCILLA, MARIAINDEPENDIENTE11
310RODRIGUEZ DE LLAGO, Mª JESUSINDEPENDIENTE11
311RODRÍGUEZ DA SILVA, CELIAINDEPENDIENTE11
312RICO SOS, NATALIA MARIAVILA-SWIM11
313REMOLAR COSTA, C. BLANCAINDEPENDIENTE11
314RAMIREZ CENTELLES, EVAC.A. ONDA11
315QUERAL GIMENEZ, MARIURBANSPORTCLUB11
316PREDA, ELENADESBORDATS RUNNERS TEAM11
317PLASENCIA LAZARO, CARMEN LUCIAINDEPENDIENTE11
318PITARCH ALMELA, FINAINDEPENDIENTE11
319PEREZ VALLS, LAIAINDEPENDIENTE11
320PÉREZ CEBADERA, M ª ÁNGELESCARAGOL11
321PERALTA GARCIA, PAQUIINDEPENDIENTE11
322PEIRO SANTAGUEDA, ANDREAINDEPENDIENTE11
323PASTOR GARCIA, LLUMINDEPENDIENTE11
324PALLARES BOU, CARMENA-611
325PALLARES BLASCO, SILVIAA 4PELAT11
326OLUCHA, ROSANAINDEPENDIENTE11
327NUÑO DE HARO, SICILIAINDEPENDIENTE11
328NEGRE CARRASCO, IRACHEINDEPENDIENTE11
329MUÑOZ DURAN, TERESATARONGETES11
330MOYA VELA, BLANCAINDEPENDIENTE11
331MOTA MARTINEZ, CHAROINDEPENDIENTE11
332MOTA GARCIA, MARIA ROSARIOINDEPENDIENTE11
333MONTOLIU IBAÑEZ, MONTSEINDEPENDIENTE11
334MONTINS PERALTA, TANIAINDEPENDIENTE11
335MONTIEL VIVO, AINHOAINDEPENDIENTE11
336MOMPO BELDA, NOELIAINDEPENDIENTE11
337MILLAN, ALEJANDRAINDEPENDIENTE11
338MILLÁ PRADES, LOURDESINDEPENDIENTE11
339MILLÁ PRADES, INMAINDEPENDIENTE11
340MEZQUITA BALAGUER, ANAINDEPENDIENTE11
341MENERO, ANA LUCÍAINDEPENDIENTE11
342MATEO MARTINEZ, LUCIAINDEPENDIENTE11
343MATA RIBES, BIENVEINDEPENDIENTE11
344MASDEU MOREIRO, MAGDAINDEPENDIENTE11
345MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, CARMENRUNNING CABANES11
346MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, MARI CARMENC.A.NOULAS11
347MARTIN SACRISTAN, ANAINDEPENDIENTE11
348MARTÍ ROIG, ÀNGELSINDEPENDIENTE11
349LOPEZ MONTOLIO, LORENAINDEPENDIENTE11
350LLORET BASIERO, MARI PAZINDEPENDIENTE11
351LLORENS LLOP, EVAINDEPENDIENTE11
352LLORENS LLOP, ANAINDEPENDIENTE11
353LLOP RIPOLLES, PILIINDEPENDIENTE11
354LLOP GURREA, ESTHERINDEPENDIENTE11
355LLOBAT FLOR, TERESASMERUNNERS11
356LIÉBANA VENCESLÁ, LOLAATMÓSFERA SPORT RUNNING11
357JUAN RODRIGUEZ, ARIADNAROOTS11
358JAREÑO DELGADO, SUSANAINDEPENDIENTE11
359IGUALADA FERNÁNDEZ, MARIAINDEPENDIENTE11
360GULEI, VERONICA ANDREEAINDEPENDIENTE11
361GUINOT MENEU, MARTAINDEPENDIENTE11
362GRAGERA FRANGANILLO, FÁTIMAINDEPENDIENTE11
363GORRIS SOLDEVILA, MIRIAMINDEPENDIENTE11
364GONZALEZ BELENGUER, MAMENVEDAT CASTELLON11
365GONELL COLONQUES, NOEMIINDEPENDIENTE11
366GÓMEZ VALERO, MARIANCLUB RAMBLAS DE AZUÉBAR11
367GOMEZ MARTI, ANDREACELTIC SUBMARI11
368GIL ORTIZ, VANESAINDEPENDIENTE11
369GIL MENDOZA, BEATRIZINDEPENDIENTE11
370GARCIA VAQUERO PRADOS, CRISTINAINDEPENDIENTE11
371GARCIA HARO, MARIA PILARINDEPENDIENTE11
372GALVIS GUZMAN, CELINDAPIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA11
373GALAN BARCO, JOSEFAWWW.BENSACH-CHUMILLAS.COM11
374FUENTES NAVARRO, MIREIAINDEPENDIENTE11
375FRANCH, EVAINDEPENDIENTE11
376FRANCH MONLLEO, SUSANAINDEPENDIENTE11
377FORTUÑO, JESSICAINDEPENDIENTE11
378FORTUÑO GIL, SARAINDEPENDIENTE11
379FONT COSTA, Mª DOLORESINDEPENDIENTE11
380FERRER, IRENEAMICS DEL CLOT11
381FERRER CAMAÑES, CLARAPORTELL TURISME11
382FERNANDEZ MUÑIZ, LUCIAINDEPENDIENTE11
383FERNÁNDEZ MARMANEU, ANDREAINDEPENDIENTE11
384FENOLLOSA REDONDO, NOELIACLUB ALMENARA TRIATLO11
385FENOLLOSA I ANGLES, LAIARUNNING CABANES11
386ESCUDEROS JUAREZ, RUTHINDEPENDIENTE11
387ESCRIVÀ PARADÍS, MARIAPORTELL TURISME11
388DE LA VEGA BENITO, SONIAINDEPENDIENTE11
389DE LA OSSA AVILA, ELENAATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING11
390CORTES MEJIAS, MARIA JOSEBANCO SANTANDER11
391CORACHAN LOPEZ, RAQUELINDEPENDIENTE11
392COPOVÍ MOYA, DIANAINDEPENDIENTE11
393CLAROS RAMOS, SILVIAINDEPENDIENTE11
394CHIVA MOLINER, PATRICIATROTASENDERS11
395CETINA, SANDRAINDEPENDIENTE11
396CASTILLO ALONSO, CARMENSMERUNNERS11
397CASTELLO NOSTRORT, Mª CARMENINDEPENDIENTE11
398CASAS RODRIGUEZ, ELISAAUTOS DE CHOQUE GARCIA11
399CASALS CARRILLO, ANNAINDEPENDIENTE11
400CARRASCO MARTINEZ, PEPIC.A. ONDA11
401CARDONA ORDINES, PURIFICACIONGR REAL DE GANDIA11
402CAPDEVILA ALAIZ, LOURDESCAPDECOUSINS11
403CANTAVELLA FERRIZ, PILARINDEPENDIENTE11
404CANDAU BURGUETE, ISABELINDEPENDIENTE11
405CAMPOS IBAÑEZ, GARAINDEPENDIENTE11
406CAMPOS BENLLOCH, CONCHICUCURBITA RUNNING11
407CALPE GIMENO, AMPAROTROTASENDERS11
408BUSTAMANTE SOLER, MARIA JOSEINDEPENDIENTE11
409BRUN SANTIAGO, REBECAINDEPENDIENTE11
410BOIXADER GIL, ALBACELTIC SUBMARI11
411BENITEZ CAMPO, ANA MARIACUCURBITA RUNNING11
412BARRIEL CORREAS, LORENAINDEPENDIENTE11
413BALLESTER PÉREZ, MARI CARMENINDEPENDIENTE11
414AYALA ESBRÍ, MARÍA TERESACLUB XTREM ALMENARA11
415AUGUSTO MIRA, CATIAXIBECA TRAIL11
416ASENSIO LOPEZ, LORENAINDEPENDIENTE11
417ASENSIO GIRONA, GEMMACELTIC SUBMARI11
418ARNAU MUÑOZ, MARIA DOLORESINDEPENDIENTE11
419ARNAU CANO, LOURDESBETXI RUNNERS11
420ANDRES GARCIA, FELIINDEPENDIENTE11
421ALEGRE TIERRASECA, ANAWWW.BENSACH-CHUMILLAS.COM11
422ALCALA ESCOIN, SONIAINDEPENDIENTE11
423ALBALATE PERIS, NOELIAINSEPENDIENTE11
424AGRAMUNT, EVAINDEPENDIENTE11
425ADAN MARTINEZ, ANAA TERRA11
426ANDRES MARTI, LLUISAINDEPENDIENTE11
427BUYLE MARCO, SUSANAINDEPENDIENTE11
428CABEDO GONZÁLEZ, MARÍAINDEPENDIENTE11
429CABEDO SERRANO, IRENEINDEPENDIENTE11
430CALDUCH LLOP, ALICIACLUB D'ATLETISME11
431CANO BALAGUER, AROAAMICS DEL TERMET11
432CARCELLER GARCÍA, MONICAINDEPENDIENTE11
433CHIVA ROCA, ELENACELTIC SUBMARI11
434COPOVÍ JUAN, EVAOUTDOOR PERSONAL TRAINER11
435DE LLAGO, KASIAINDEPENDIENTE11
436DE OLIVEIRA MULET, VALERIAINDEPENDIENTE11
437DELGADO NOVA, ELENAINDEPENDIENTE11
438ESTELLER, ANA PILARINDEPENDIENTE11
439FERNÁNDEZ ROMERO, Mª CARMENINDEPENDIENTE11
440FORTUÑO, SANDRAINDEPENDIENTE11
441FRANCO JIMÉNEZ, LUCÍAINDEPENDIENTE11
442GOTERRIS DIAZ, MARTAINDEPENDIENTE11
443LOZANO FERNANDEZ, CARMINAINDEPENDIENTE11
444MANRIQUE GARCIA, GRACIELAINDEPENDIENTE11
445MARTÍNEZ ARENAS, SOLINDEPENDIENTE11
446MATA CASTILLO, MARÍAINDEPENDIENTE11
447MEZQUITA MULET, SUSANASOM ESPORT-NATURA11
448MILITARU, GIORGIANADC SPORT CLUB11
449MIRAVET GARCÍA, ALEJANDRAINDEPENDIENTE11
450MUÑOZ GARCIA, BEATRIZINDEPENDIENTE11
451MUÑOZ GARCIA, CRISTINAINDEPENDIENTE11
452NAVARRO ORTELLS, CRISTINAINDEPENDIENTE11
453NEBOT LOPEZ, CARMENINDEPENDIENTE11
454NEBOT ROMERO, CLARAINDEPENDIENTE11
455NEBOT ROMERO, RAQUELINDEPENDIENTE11
456ORTELLS PEIRATS, LAIACLUB D'ATLETISME11
457ORTELLS PEIRATS, RAQUELCLUB D'ATLETISME11
458PALMER SANJULIAN, NADINEINDEPENDIENTE11
459PITARCH PLAZA, MARTRIVILA11
460PITARCH SEBASTIA, SILVIAINDEPENDIENTE11
461POZO, CRISTHINAINDEPENDIENTE11
462QUEROL LOPEZ, PAULAHANDBOL VILA-REAL11
463RAMIRO SALVA, MARIAINDEPENDIENTE11
464RAMOS FELIPE, LIDIAINDEPENDIENTE11
465RODRÍGUEZ CHIVA, MARÍAATLETISME11
466SALES CARAQUITENA, CRISTINAINDEPENDIENTE11
467SALVADOR DESPONS, SONIAINDEPENDIENTE11
468SANJUAN RODRIGUEZ, MARINATRIVILA11
469SARRIA FIESTAS, MARÍA JOSÉATLETISME VILA-REAL11
470SARRION TAMARIT, TATIANAINDEPENDIENTE11
471SEGARRA CASALTA, MARIAINDEPENDIENTE11
472SOLER DOÑATE, CONCHÍNINDEPENDIENTE11
473VICENT CARDA, MARIAINDEPENDIENTE11
474IONUT MATEI, MARCELINDEPENDIENTE11
475VICENT GOTERRIS, VIRGINIA PILARINDEPENDIENTE11
476BAGAN, MARINACLUB RUGBY CASTELLÓN11
477BALAGUER MORENO, ALEJANDRAINDEPENDIENTE11
478CATALÁ ALONSO, YASMINAINDEPENDIENTE11
479DE LA MUÑOZA, MARISAINDEPENDIENTE11
480ESTEVE, DIANAINDEPENDIENTE11
481FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ, ELENAINDEPENDIENTE11
482FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ, PAULAINDEPENDIENTE11
483GARCIA MARTINEZ, EVAINDEPENDIENTE11
484GIL EDO, LOURDESINDEPENDIENTE11
485GUAL ROSELL, PATRICIAINDEPENDIENTE11
486GUMBAU DOMINGO, MARIA JOSÉINDEPENDIENTE11
487HIDALGO ORTEGA, Mª DEL MARINDEPENDIENTE11
488JUAN SERRANO, GLORIAINDEPENDIENTE11
489LÓPEZ GIRONA, CARMENINDEPENDIENTE11
490MARTINEZ, MARINAINDEPENDIENTE11
491MATEU GUILLAMON, IDELIAKEMAOS11
492MEZQUITA VIDAL, MARIAINDEPENDIENTE11
493MONFORT ROCA, MARTAINDEPENDIENTE11
494ORENGA BENET, NOELIAINDEPENDIENTE11
495PESUDO CATALA, BALMAINDEPENDIENTE11
496PORTALÉS, DIANAINDEPENDIENTE11
497PORTALÉS, MARTAINDEPENDIENTE11
498PRIETO BALLESTER, TRINIINDEPENDIENTE11
499SABATER ESCRIG, MARCELAINDEPENDIENTE11
500SÁNCHEZ INIESTA, MªLYDIACLUB RUGBY CASTELLÓN11
501SERRA RUBERT, ANNAINDEPENDIENTE11
502VEDRÍ PEIRATS, MARTAINDEPENDIENTE11
503VILANOVA PERIZ, NURIAINDEPENDIENTE11
504CAMPOAMOR PÉREZ, PATRICIAINDEPENDIENTE11
505CANÓS VILALTA, AITANAINDEPENDIENTE11
506ECHENNI LOZANO, SARAINDEPENDIENTE11
507ELIZALDE VICENT, ANNAEVASION11
508GHEORGE, LORENA11
509MORA, GISELAINDEPENDIENTE11
510POZO, SANDRAINDEPENDIENTE11
511ROYO DÍAZ, CLARAC.T. EVASION11
512VICIANO CANSINO, PAULAINDEPENDIENTE11
513BONET HERNANDEZ, CRISTINAAMICS DEL TERMET11
514CORTELLS SOLSONA, MARINAINDEPENDIENTE11
515FLOR RUFINO, CRISTINAINDEPENDIENTE11
516NAVARRO ANDRES, ANAAMICS DEL TERMET11
517RIBELLES, EVAINDEPENDIENTE11
518RUBERT SALVADOR, ZOEINDEPENDIENTE11
519SAVOINI ARROYO, NEREAATLETISME QUART11
520VILANOVA BARRACHINA, VICKYINDEPENDIENTE11
521CARDA MOLINER, ROSERINDEPENDIENTE11
522CARMONA VIZCARRO, BEGOÑAINDEPENDIENTE11
523LÓPEZ, MARÍACLUB ALMENARA TRIATLÓ11
524MATA MALA, TERESAINDEPENDIENTE11
525PARRA RODIEL, MARÍAINDEPENDIENTE11
526PEGUERO GADANAL, ROSAVILLARREAL CF RUNNERS11
527SERRANO LATORRE, MARIANORPESACORRE11
528BONIFAS BALLESTER, MARINDEPENDIENTE11
529COTO MARTÍN, MIREYAINDEPENDIENTE11
530DE LA CRUZ LÓPEZ, MARÍA JOSÉINDEPENDIENTE11
531FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, AIDAINDEPENDIENTE11
532GAMIR SELLÉS, MAYTEINDEPENDIENTE11
533ILARIO SEGUI, LOURDESINDEPENDIENTE11
534MORENO ALMELA, MÒNICAINDEPENDIENTE11
535PERIS AGOST, MARIAINDEPENDIENTE11
536SCHIAVONE, SARAINDEPENDIENTE11
537SERRANO AGUILAR, LORENAAMICS DEL TERMET11
538TORRES, TERESACASTELLON FSF11
539VIDAL, MARTACASTELLON FSF11
540AMIGUET SAIZ, ELENAINDEPENDIENTE11
541BARBERÁ PONS, PATRICIAINDEPENDIENTE11
542BELLES VALLEJO, MARINDEPENDIENTE11
543CERISUELO TIRADO, HELENAINDEPENDIENTE11
544GUAL, EVAINDEPENDIENTE11
545MONTON ISERTE, MARIAMINDEPENDIENTE11
546ORELLANA, IRENEINDEPENDIENTE11
547SAYAS CANO, REYESC. T. ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA11
548SERRANO LOPEZ, MARTRILAVALL11
549TRILLES, ELICASTELLON FSF11
550VALLS ROMERO, EVAINDEPENDIENTE11
551BELHADJ-MOHAMED, NADIAJUDO CLUB VILA-REAL11
552BELLES VALLEJO, PAQUIINDEPENDIENTE11
553BURCHES RAMON, SORAYAJARDINERIA HNOS. CUADROS11
554CORONADO POYATOS, PAQUIAMICS DEL TERMET11
555FUSTER ADSUARA, NOELIA11
556GUTIÉRREZ EBRO, SONIAINDEPENDIENTE11
557MONTIS CAMPILLO, MARTAINDEPENDIENTE11
558MUÑOZ MARTÍNEZ, SILVIAINDEPENDIENTE11
559PARRA PADILLA, ROSANAINDEPENDIENTE11
560PESUDO FRANCISCO, NOELIAINDEPENDIENTE11
561VILLAR ROMERO, ESTELAINDEPENDIENTE11
562BORT ORTELLES, LURDESINDEPENDIENTE11
563CANSINO MORALES, MATIC. T. ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA11
564JUAN CARDET, INMAINDEPENDIENTE11
565PESET BERNARD, PILARAMICS DEL TERMET11
566VIDAL MONFERRER, ROSERCENTRE EXCURSIONISTA VILA-REAL11
567ANDRÉS GARCÍA, ANNABENICASSIM RUNNERS11
568MATEU, GRISELA11
569AGUILAR TERUEL, Mª ANGELESINDEPENDIENTE11
570LLEONART VIVES, MARIA JOSEBENICASSIM RUNNERS11
571RUBERT RODRIGUEZ, YOLANDAINDEPENDIENTE11

DESCARGAR CLASIFICACIÓN FEMENINA ABSOLUTA

DESCARGAR CLASIFICACIÓN POR CATEGORÍAS

OSCAR GONZALEZ SALVADOR 505
JORGE MORA CHUECO 356
FERNANDO FERNANDEZ DIEGO 344
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA  5K ANIMATEMPS10K CLUB ATLETISME5K SME5K FORD6K CELTIC10K EFECTE VILA-REAL5K PURÍSSIMA5K LLUÏSOS5K SANT SILVESTRE 
POS.CORREDORCLUBTOTAL
1GONZALEZ SALVADOR, OSCARJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS7575606075605050505
2MORA CHUECOS, JORGEINLINEA SPORT CENTER44437560504539356
3FERNANDEZ DIEGO, FERNANDOCELTIC SUBMARI454130354439414029344
4TEROL FERRI, EMILIOJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS413834274241402822313
5GARCIA MUÑOZ, ANTONIOC.A. VILA REAL4244322513434341283
6RUS LOPEZ, ANTONIOJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS3740232842393520264
7SANCHEZ GARCIA, ANGELATLETISMO VILA-REAL2832414383520301202
8CASALTA MÁRQUEZ, SALVADORINDEPENDIENTE32342222383617201
9MUÑOZ MUÑOZ, RUBÉNJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS233316113433348183
10BORT SERRANO, RAMONSOM ESPORT NATURA3331263440111167
11CUADROS LOZANO, AITORJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS37305045162
12REYES MARTI, JOSEGRAO RUNNERS43353142151
13LOPEZ OSTOS, RAFAATLETISMO VILA-REAL261784134241151
14LOZANO VELASCO, JAVIINDEPENDIENTE604345148
15HERRERO ALFONSO, VICENTEC.A. ONDA75160136
16HERVAS JODAR, FRANCISCO JOSEINDEPENDIENTE7560135
17CASAÑA CARRATALA, RUBENTRIVILA192111172822211131
18FOLCH BORDAS, CARLOSRIBALTA RUNNERS502539114
19CUADROS ORTIZ, PASCUAL VTE.JARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS7131135272811114
20BARRACHINA MONFORT, JOAQUÍNJARDINERÍA HNOS. CUADROS36353110112
21MUÑOZ CONTRERAS, ENRIQUETRIVILA30931336109
22MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, JAVIATLETISMO VILA-REAL153011371191105
23MARCELINO ANTONIO, JULIOUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO6044104
24MINGOL CUADROS, CARLOSJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS141711242520102
25IBNSALAM CHAT, ADILGAES RUNNING TEAM6041101
26PLIEGO GARCIA, JAVIEREI A CORRER103133201416198
27MOLINER GARCIA, FRANCISCOEI A CORRER1142132211212196
28SANTAMARIA BLASCO, RAULJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS40272895
29SANCHEZ RUBIO, MIGUEL ANGELSPORTECH TERUEL504494
30AZAÑON SANCHEZ, LUISJARDINERIA HNOS.CUADROS451113491
31CUADROS ESCUDER, JOSE MANUELJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS454489
32SANCHEZ GARCIA, VICENTEGRAO RUNNERS454489
33MENERO TORAN, JOSE PASCUALEL BAR DEL BELGA434487
34CASALTA FOLCH, AGUSTÍNDC SPORT CLUB434285
35LOPEZ COLONQUES, JUANTRIVILA12130231884
36HARO LOPEZ, PEDROJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS38271378
37GARCIA ZAFON, PEPEINDEPENDIENTE403777
38FERRER CAMAÑES, ALBERTPORTELL TURISME17576
39PORTOLES BLASCO, IVANCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON7575
40RUBIO SEGARRA, IÑAKICABANES (DELTA VALENCIA)7575
41GIMENO MORO, CHEMAMERIDIANO 0333972
42LLUCH MARTINEZ, JONATHANURBAN RUNNING363470
43MARZA FERNANDEZ, DAVIDATMÓSFERA SPORT RUNNING252811165
44GRANELL RODRIGUEZ, DIEGOFUENTES Y CALVENTE NATURA402464
45CEBRIAN GRANELL, ABELC.A. ONDA392463
46GIMENEZ BOVEA, IBANJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS13123661
47VALERA BERZOSA, CARLOSJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS16111917131160
48RIVERA USÓ, JAIMETRIVILA3029160
49ORIOLA ALBA, JOSETRIVILA111262958
50ARCHELA B, SERGIOTRIVILA1927753
51RUIZ GOMEZ, DONATOJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS1911181541151
52FORNER MOLINER, VICTORDUURS MICHAVILA CASTELLÓ5050
53JURGUENS, THOMASINDEPENDIENTE5050
54GARCIA MALLENCO, CESARINDEPENDIENTE5050
55ANDRES FALCO, PABLODC SPORT CLUB311950
56DIAZ GARCIA, TONIINDEPENDIENTE202949
57ALBA SANZ, PABLOINDEPENDIENTE813746
58PALOMERA SVENSSON, SAMUELINDEPENDIENTE4545
59OLIVER GAVALDÁ, FRANCISCO JAVIERDC SPORT CLUB4545
60PASCUAL VERA, JOSE RAMONSOLIVO TEAM4444
61GARCÍA ZAFÓN, JOSEINDEPENDIENTE4343
62LARIVE YAGÜE, JORGEINDEPENDIENTE261743
63MARTINEZ OJEDA, DOMINGOJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS15112491143
64MANRIQUE AIBAR, ALFONSOINDEPENDIENTE11111622143
65OCAÑA CALPE, ALEJANDROTRIVILA261743
66MARQUÉS FAS, RAMIRTRILAVALL4343
67PALOMERA SVENSSON, GABRIELINDEPENDIENTE4242
68TOMAS REINA, OSCARCLUB ESPORTIU VINAROS4242
69NUÑEZ IBARROLA, GALDERVILASWIM4242
70ARLANDES BAENA, ERNESTODUURS CASTELLO4242
71FABRA HERRERO, JOSEPAMICS DEL CLOT4141
72EGEA NICOLAU, ENRIQUEMDMA172441
73PALLARES, VICENTEINDEPENDIENTE4141
74OTALVARO MOSCOSO, JEFFERSONCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON4040
75SANTANDER DE LA MUÑOZA, FERNANDODUURS CASTELLO4040
76CUADROS ORTIZ, FRANCISCOJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS3939
77CID GOMEZ, JUANJOJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS231639
78MARTINEZ COBO, SERGIOMI PELAZO Y YO3939
79PALOMERA SVENSSON, DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE3939
80SABORIT TORNER, SANTICM VILAFAMES3838
81LAPICA TRAVER, CÉSARINDEPENDIENTE3838
82LLORENS, CRISTIANINDEPENDIENTE3838
83PASCUAL MARMANEU, ALFONSOC. D. FREE RUN3838
84MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, PEDROPURITO11125711138
85AGUILERA VALENCIA, DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE3838
86CAMPOS BENÍTEZ, MIGUEL ANGELTRIVILA3737
87SAFONT FEMENIA, NACHOUNIÓ ATLÉTICA CASTELLÓ3737
88ALCON MEDINA, JUANJOC.M.SERRA ESPADA DE SUERAS271037
89RUIZ MARTINEZ, SERGIOMAMUTS MOUNTAIN3737
90BROCH CALZADO, JESUSINDEPENDIENTE36137
91DIAGO CRISOL, RUBÉNTRILAVALL3737
92ESTELLER GIMENO, FERNANDOINDEPENDIENTE3636
93PASTOR CABEDO, RICARDOCA ONDA3636
94LÓPEZ ALLEPUZ, LUIS ENRIQUEINDEPENDIENTE3636
95GARCIA LLOPIS, CARLOSTRIVILA3636
96BERNAD, PABLODC SPORT CLUB241236
97FERNANDEZ CASTILLA, FRANCISCOC.T. ALQUERIAS TRYTEAM3636
98CALATAYUD FRANCES, RUBENREDOLAT TEAM3535
99MARTI GIMENO, VICTORINDEPENDIENTE3535
100CORDERO VELASCO, GUILLERMODUURS CASTELLO3535
101MOLINA VILLALBA, LUISINDEPENDIENTE28634
102ECHENNI KHAYI, KHALIDINDEPENDIENTE3434
103FORTUÑO FORTUÑO, GERARDOINDEPENDIENTE113133
104PITARCH ARAGÓN, JORGETRIVILA3333
105MARTI BARRACHINA, ALEXINDEPENDIENTE13233
106VILAR GUERRERO, JUAN ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE3333
107ALEGRE MORALES, EMILIOUAC72633
108GARCIA AGUILELLA, ENRIQUETRIPOWERS ALMAZORA3333
109VICIANO MELIA, ISIDOROCOMMUNITY RUN3232
110MECHÓ BENLLOCH, J.VICENTECORRERNOULAS3232
111NEBOT ROIG, JAVIERTRINOULAS3232
112CASALTA SALINAS, JORGEA. TERRA61321132
113JARQUE BOU, NESTORCOMMUNITY RUN15151132
114COLLADO TORRALBA, JAVIERDUURS CASTELLO3232
115FERNANDEZ BUENO, EMILIOREDOLAT TEAM3131
116FERRADA SILVESTRE, ALBERTOINDEPENDIENTE131831
117OLMEDO GALINDO, DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE3131
118MATEI, MARCEL IONUTINDEPENDIENTE30131
119RIVERA USÓ, JORGETRIVILA181331
120RUBERT ROS, GUILLERMOATLETISMO VILA-REAL171112611131
121FUSTER MARQUÉS, DAVIDTRILAVALL3131
122MARTÍNEZ CEREZUELA, MIGUEL ANGELCLUB DE MUNTAÑA MES KILOMETRES128130
123GRANELL PERIS, PAGRABLOTRIVILA3030
124ALBIOL ANADÓN, JOSE MANUELURBAN RUNNING CASTELLON21829
125NAVARRO CUADROS, DAVIDATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING2929
126MANUEL ROCA, MANEUAMICS CURSES ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE2929
127MARTINEZ ADSUARA, VICENTINDEPENDIENTE2929
128OMS VARGAS, JOSE MANUELC.A. GRAO RUNNERS2929
129LÓPEZ COLLADO, JOŚE MANUELINDEPENDIENTE2929
130DIAZ CLAUSELL, GUILLEMINDEPENDIENTE127129
131IBAÑEZ IBAÑEZ, ELADIUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO1311101011129
132TORNER MUNDO, FERRANCELTIC SUBMARI111123128
133ORTIZ CALVO, SERGIOINDEPENDIENTE2727
134CATALÁ MASÓ, JUANRICASTELLNOVO TRAIL2727
135COLLADO MATA, ALBERTOC&C SPORT GINEVALL2626
136FORNAS PRIETO, FRANCISCOINDEPENDIENTE2626
137GÓMEZ MADRIGAL, JOSEPBCS TRAIL D'UIXO2626
138MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ, JAVIATLETISME VILA-REAL2525
139FERRERES EDO, ALFONSOLES COVES DE VINROMA2525
140GALÍ DOMINGO, GONZALODEYOKA2525
141CASAÑA GOMEZ, JAVIER JESUSINDEPENDIENTE111116211125
142QUINTANA NORIEGA, LLUISTRIATLÓN EVASIÓN CASTELLÓN2525
143CANTAVELLA REDON, VICTORTRIVILA23124
144FALCO PUCHOL, CARLESTRIVILA2424
145ESCRICH SANTAMARIA, ANGELCAFE ANGEL2424
146VAQUER FERRER, JOSE MARIASOMESPORT-NATURA23124
147BELLES NOTARI, VICENTEC.M.VISTABELLA23124
148YAGÜE PERIS, RAÚLTRILAVALL23124
149SALES IBAÑEZ, JUANINDEPENDIENTE12223
150AYMERICH MARTÍNEZ, OSCARINDEPENDIENTE2323
151JUAN PUERTO, QUIQUERUN ADDICTION CASTELLON51823
152HERRERA GONZALEZ, DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE2323
153NAJIM MEZIANI, AMINEC.A. ONDA2222
154CARRATALA MEZQUITA, PABLOTRIVILA2222
155TERUEL COTO, JORGECELTIC SUBMARI201122
156CAÑADA FABREGAT, JORDIC.E.M SALTARRIBES2222
157MUÑOZ PÉREZ, IVÁNINDEPENDIENTE21122
158MAZUECOS PEREZ, DAVIDCLUB ATLETISMO ONDA2121
159CALERO HUERTAS, PACOINDEPENDIENTE2121
160NOVOA QUESADA, DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE218121
161SANCHEZ GIL, JOAQUÍNLA GAVIA2121
162LATORRE MARTÍNEZ, ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE2020
163FERNANDEZ CHAVES, JOSERIBALTA RUNNERS2020
164MENERO CALPE, ESTEBANTRIVILA2020
165GUILLEN VAQUERO, ALBERTOINDEPENDIENTE1919
166VIDAL MOLES, DEMEGRAO RUNNERS1919
167MOLINA GARCIA-MUÑOZ, DANIINDEPEMDIEMTE1919
168VALLADOLID RODRIGUEZ, JUAN CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE1919
169ALCUÑA ALEPUZ, JOSETRILAVALL1919
170MARTI RAMOS, JOSE PASCUALINDEPENDIENTE115911119
171MOLINA GÓMEZ, SERGIINDEPENDIENTE1818
172ORTELLS SORRIBES, FELIPEC.M.SERRA ESPADA SUERAS1818
173ANDRES PACHECO, FERNANDOCA LA VALL D'UIXO1818
174MUNUERA MORENO, MIGUELCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL11321118
175GARCIA GOMEZ, DAVIDTRIVILA112111117
176MIRÓ MONER, DOMINGOHNOS. JARDINERIA CUADROS1717
177LLORENS RODRIGUEZ, OSCARINDEPENDIENTE1411117
178ADSUARA BADENES, SAMUELA4 PELAT11617
179MARRAMA JUAN, IVANBICIS ORTIZ11516
180CAMPOS BERNABEU, DANIELINDEPENDIENTE1616
181MARBO, SERGIOEVASION RUNNING CASTELLON1616
182FORNES RENAU, RAULURBAN RUNNING1616
183ESTALAYO MATEO, RAFAELINDEPENDIENTE11516
184DIAZ PLA, FRANINDEPENDIENTE1515
185MONFORT FUENTES, DAVIDAMICS DEL CLOT1515
186MESAS TAMBORERO, RUBENTRINOULAS1515
187BROCH PIQUER, PASCUALAMICS DEL TERMET11117111115
188DOÑATE LOPEZ, JAVIERDC SPORT CLUB14115
189GUIMERÀ VILA, DAVIDORPESACORRE1515
190GOL VAQUER, NELODEMATIMAÑANA1414
191PALATSÍ ARMERO, RAÜLINDEPENDIENTE1414
192BELDA GARCIA, JUANJOINDEPENDIENTE1111114
193LUCAS LLEONART, RUBENDELTA VALENCIA1414
194BROCH GONZÁLEZ, ALEJANDROTRICANET111113
195JORGE, PEDROINDEPENDIENTE1313
196MANZANET MONFORT, PABLOTRIVILA1212
197RAMOS MEZQUITA, JOSEPINDEPENDIENTE11112
198QUESADA BORT, PEDROINDEPENDIENTE11112
199LOPEZ GONZALEZ, RAFAINDEPENDIENTE118111
200CASTAÑ FORNES, LUISINDEPENDIENTE10111
201RICO HERRERO, JUANARTANA AMUNT I AVALL1111
202ANDREU, VICENTINDEPENDIENTE1010
203PÉREZ CABALLERO, DIEGOINDEPENDIENTE9110
204PÉREZ GRIÑÓ, CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE9110
205VICENT FERRANDIS, VICTORINDEPENDIENTE1010
206AHICART RIOG, DAVIDDC SPORT CLUB1010
207SANCHEZ GOMEZ, RAMONOUTDOOR PERSONAL TRAINING1111311110
208BALADA SOLER, DANIELINDEPENDIENTE99
209LLAGO GARGALLO, INYAKIORPESACORRE1111111119
210PASCUAL SORRIBES, OSCARCANEM MODA PINARES1111111119
211CASALTA MATA, JUANMACOMMUNITY RUN1111111119
212CATALAN IBAÑEZ, PEDROINDEPENDIENTE1111111119
213DOÑATE MONTOLIU, CARLOS RAULINDEPENDIENTE1111111119
214GARCIA GUAL, JUAN MANUELAMICS DEL TERMET1111111119
215REQUENA MORENO, JOSE ANDRESAMICS DEL TERMET1111111119
216MIR RUBIO, AGUSTINTERRA I ASFALT1111111119
217RODRÍGUEZ CASTILLO, JUAN JOSÉAMICS DEL TERMET1111111119
218CASALTA CHESA, JOSE MªAMICS DEL TERMET1111111119
219NEBOT VALVERDE, TOMASATLETISMO VILA-REAL1111111119
220AYET TOBIAS, JORDIINDEPENDIENTE1719
221BARTOLL RIBÉS, PEPECLUB ATLETISME L'ALCORA99
222MARTINEZ ALARCON, BENJAMININDEPENDIENTE111111118
223MINGARRO BROCH, EDUARDUNIÓN DEPORTIVA VEGETARIANA178
224GIRALDO, FELIPEINDEPENDIENTE88
225ESTEVE BERNÚS, DAVIDC.A. ONDA88
226MIGUEL GARCÍA, ERICINDEPENDIENTE538
227MARTINEZ SANTAMARÍA, FRANCISCOUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO88
228LLORENTE FERRERES, MARIOKENYA PA SOPAR88
229ARNAL VERDES, JOSE PASCUALINDEPENDIENTE111111118
230GIMENO PALLARES, JAVIERTRIVILA111111118
231CANO PATON, LUISAMICS DEL TERMET111111118
232JANÉS MEDINA, CARLESINDEPENDIENTE111111118
233LUQUE LUQUE, LUISJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS111111118
234GARCÍA FERRIS, JESÚSINDEPENDIENTE111111118
235LLORET AYET, ENRIQUEINDEPENDIENTE111111118
236LUQUE FONT, LUISINDEPENDIENTE111111118
237PARADELLS MARTINEZ, DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE617
238NAVARRO FONFRIA, PEDROINDEPENDIENTE11111117
239LARIVE YAGÜE, JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE77
240ALBALATE BALAGUER, JESUSUNION ATLETICA CASTELLON1517
241FORTUÑO AGULLEIRO, ISAACINDEPENDIENTE'167
242BAREA FELIU, MAUROINDEPENDIENTE11111117
243GARCIA VIA, JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE11111117
244SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, MIGUEL ANGELAMICS DEL TERMET11111117
245CARBO LERMA, DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE11111117
246CUELLAR FAJARDO, JORGEINDEPENDIENTE11111117
247HERVÍAS PEREZ, JUAN CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE11111117
248HARO FERNANDEZ, PACOINDEPENDIENTE66
249MONZÓ GUILLAMÓN, JOSE MIGUELAMICS DEL TERMET1146
250MONTIEL MARTINEZ, JOSE CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE1111116
251FONT BELTRAN, ALEJANDROINDEPENDIENTE1111116
252LLOP VINUESA, SANTIAGOJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS1111116
253BULLON BALLESTER, AGUSTÍNINDEPENDIENTE66
254SERRANO CORREDOR, TONIINDEPENDIENTE1111116
255MIRICA, VIRGILINDEPENDIENTE1111116
256VICENT TAMBORERO, JUANJOINDEPENDIENTE1111116
257CÓZAR TORÁN, PEDROINDEPENDIENTE156
258GIL SERRA, MANOLODE MATI MAÑANA1111116
259VICENT CABALLER, JOSE VICENTEINDEPENDIENTE1111116
260ESCUDERO CANO, JUANTERRA I ASFALT1111116
261GIL VAQUER, NELODE MATI MAÑANA1111116
262LLORENS GIL, JUAN SALVADORINDEPENDIENTE1111116
263SAFONT PESUDO, MIGUELINDEPENDIENTE1111116
264DARAS FERRANDO, JOSEA4 PELAT1111116
265SEGARRA CORBATO, JOSEINDEPENDIENTE1111116
266PARRA VIVO, ANDRESINDEPENDIENTE1111116
267RUBERT CARDA, RAFAELINDEPENDIENTE1111116
268CASALTA MATA, HECTORINDEPENDIENTE1111116
269CASTILLO PEÑARROCHA, JUANJOCORREDORS DE SOCA. CASTELLÓ.111115
270BAREA GARCIA, MARTININDEPENDIENTE111115
271FONT ALBIOL, VICENTEINDEPENDIENTE111115
272BELLMUNT CALPE, FRANCISCOC.A. ONDA55
273CLAUSELL CHIVA, MANUELINDEPENDIENTE55
274SANCHIS MEZQUITA, JOSEINDEPENDIENTE111115
275CANTAVELLA RAMBLA, VICENTINDEPENDIENTE111115
276OJEDA MANZANET, RAFAAMICS DEL TERMET111115
277MEZQUITA RUBERT, PASCUAL LUISINDEPENDIENTE111115
278ALTAVA SOLER, MANUELINDEPENDIENTE111115
279CORTELLS MESEGUER, ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE111115
280MARIN AIBAR, IVANSERAC SPORT55
281MOLINER BLASCO, PABLOEI A CORRER11114
282MONFERRER, JOSE CARLOSCE ANIMATEMPS11114
283MARIN CARRASCO, PEDROATHLETIC RUNNING ANIMATEMPS11114
284BENSACH CUBEDO, FRANWWW.BENSACH-CHUMILLAS.COM11114
285CABRERA COLONQUES, JORDIINDEPENDIENTE44
286MACIAS MUÑOZ, VICTORATLETISME VILA-REAL134
287CORBALAN TENA, JAVIERRIBALTA RUNNERS44
288ASENSI LLUECA, FRANCISCOC.A. LA VALL DE SEGO44
289MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, JUAN JOSEC.A. ONDA1214
290FRANCH ALONSO, JOSE ANTONIOJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS44
291MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ, PEDROINDEPENDIENTE314
292FONT BELTRAN, VICENTEINDEPENDIENTE11114
293LLOP PESET, ENRIQUEINDEPENDIENTE11114
294FORCADA SALES, TONIINDE11114
295JAEN SANCHEZ, JUANINDEPENDIENTE11114
296BELTRAN CASTILLO, JOSE RAMONATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING11114
297CARCELLER SAFONT, MAURIINDEPENDIENTE1124
298BONET RIPOLLES, SAMUELINDEPENDIENTE44
299PIQUERAS SALAZAR, IGNACIOC.M. VISTABELLA44
300HUGUET FUSTER, JOSE LUISC.A. ONDA11114
301PALLARES BALLESTER, JUAN RAMONC.A. ONDA11114
302MUÑOZ MUÑOZ, JOSE MIGUELINDEPENDIENTE11114
303BERNAT GIMENEZ, VICENTETARONGETES11114
304GIL CANTAVELLA, PAUINDEPENDIENTE11114
305SANCHEZ GARRIDO, RAFAINDEPENDIENTE11114
306GALINDO NOTARI, JUANJOINDEPENDIENTE11114
307GIL MIRALLES, CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE11114
308PALMER SIMÓ, PEPINDEPENDIENTE11114
309CLARO CARRERAS, PABLOCOMMUNITY RUN11114
310ALMELA LOPEZ, JUANMAINDEPENDIENTE11114
311CABALLERO ARANDA, ENRIQUEINDEPENDIENTE11114
312SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA-VACAS, DANIELTERRETA-RUNNERS11114
313MONTIEL VIVO, JOSEINDEPENDIENTE11114
314PALOMARES CAMPAYO, JOSE A.CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA11114
315ALBIOL ESTELLER, JOSEP PASQUALINDEPENDIENTE11114
316CUELLAR FAJARDO, MANUELINDEPENDIENTE11114
317REDON PASCUAL, MARCINDEPENDIENTE134
318VIDAL FOLCH, XAVITRIATLÓN EVASIÓN CASTELLÓN44
319BALFAGON SANMARTIN, DAMIANINDEPENDIENTE123
320COSTA CUADROS, VICENTEAMICS DEL TERMET1113
321ONDOÑO GUERRA, JUAN PEDROINDEPENDIENTE1113
322LLORENS GARCIA, TELMOEI A CORRER1113
323PERONA GARCIA, PAULINOINDEPENDIENTE1113
324MARZA AVELLANA, MANUINDEPENDIENTE1113
325CASTILLO TOMAS, VICENTEUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO1113
326BENAGES EDO, ARGIMIROINDEPENDIENTE1113
327SALISA SÁNCHEZ, RAFAEL IÑAKIINDEPENDIENTE1113
328CABRERA CUBERO, BENJAMINTRICASIM1113
329MOLLAR JUAN, ALBERTOINDEPENDIENTE1113
330ANDRES BAYARRI, NESTOREI A CORRER1113
331CUELLAR LLOP, CRISTIANINDEPENDIENTE1113
332PORE CASTELLAR, RUBENINDEPENDIENTE1113
333VILLAHERMOSA PUJOL, DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE1113
334GINER BALLESTER, SALVAINDEPENDIENTE1113
335URBANEJA GARCIA, ALBERTOINDEPENDIENTE1113
336CARRILLO TORRES, FRANCISCOC.A. ONDA1113
337CORDOBA CARO, RAMONVILANOVA D'ALCOLEA1113
338ORELLANA MARTIN, ENRIQUEINDEPENDIENTE1113
339SEGARRA CASALTA, VICTORINDEPENDIENTE1113
340SANCHEZ GOMEZ, MARTINOUTDOOR PERSONAL TRAINING1113
341USÓ BONET, JOSE PASCUALINDEPENDIENTE1113
342PEDRO FERRANDIS, ADANINDEPENDIENTE1113
343FLORES CASTILLO, CRISTOFERINDEPENDIENTE1113
344POZO MENDOZA, FRANINDEPENDIENTE1113
345PITARCH PIQUER, DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE1113
346NAVARRO GORRIS, VICENTEAMICS DEL TERMET1113
347MARTÍN FERNÁNDEZ, JOSE LUISINDEPENDIENTE1113
348JUAN NEBOT, MANUELC.A. VILA-REAL1113
349COROBÁN, RAULINDEPENDIENTE1113
350SERRANO CABEDO, JOSEP INDEPENDIENTE1113
351GIMENO TAMBORERO, ENRIQUEINDEPENDIENTE1113
352FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, SANTIAGOINDEPENDIENTE1113
353GARCIA IGLESIAS, VICENÇAMICS POPU ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE1113
354LLORENS MONTAÑES, VICENTEINDEPENDIENTE1113
355PALLARES BOU, JAIMEMELILLEROS DE VILA-REAL1113
356SÁNCHEZ SOTO, MIGUEL ANGELINDEPENDIENTE1113
357PALOMARES DENIA, FRANCISCOAMICS DEL MASCLE1113
358PERIS CERVERA, AMADEOANIMALS DE MONTE1113
359EBRO LOPEZ, JOSE MANUELULTRA RUNNERS CASTELLON1113
360PARRA FRUCNOSO, DIEGOINDEPENDIENTE1113
361SEMPERE FORCADA, DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE1113
362VICENT FONT, DOMINGO JOSEFGT1113
363SALES RUBIO, JORGEINDEPENDIENTE112
364CABEDO RUIZ, SERGIOINDEPENDIENTE112
365JIMENEZ, MANUINDEPENDIENTE112
366GARCIA VIA, JESUSINDEPENDIENTE112
367VILLANUEVA REDON, FRANCISCOINDEPENDIENTE112
368DE GOMAR ALLELY, RAFAINDEPENDIENTE112
369GARCIA GARCIA, JUAN SANTIAGOBETXI RUNNERS112
370TELLO ESCRIG, SALVADORAMICS DEL CLOT112
371CANOS MONZONIS, TONIINDEPENDIENTE112
372MELUL NACMIAS, MARIOINDEPENDIENTE112
373SORIANO ARNAL, JUAN VICENTEINDEPENDIENTE112
374GARCIA BABILONI, DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE112
375ISERTE BATALLA, CRISTIANINDEPENDIENTE112
376FORÉS BARRERA, NICOLÁSINDEPENDIENTE112
377BORT POVEDA, SERGIOINDEPENDIENTE112
378CORCHERO MARIN, MANUELINDEPENDIENTE112
379BLANCH MORA, IVANINDEPENDIENTE112
380GALAN MONTERO, OSCARXIBECA TRAIL112
381MOISE, FANELINDEPENDIENTE112
382LLOP PESET, CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE112
383LLANSOLA GIL, GERARDINDEPENDIENTE112
384MUNDINA MATA, JOSE P.AT. VILA-REAL112
385RUBERT CANTAVELLA, MANUELINDEPENDIENTE112
386BOIXADER GIL, ERNESTOCELTIC SUBMARI112
387POZO PEREZ, ALEXCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL112
388BECKER SALAIS, ALEJANDROINDEPENDIENTE112
389ESCRIG MARTINEZ, RAFAELINDEPENDIENTE112
390ROMERO CALDUCH, SERGIOCOMMUNITY RUN112
391SAUANE AMORIN, CARLOSRUNNING MORÓ112
392ALFANJARIN PEÑA, RUBENINDEPENDIENTE112
393BERNAT NEGRE, SERGIOINDEPENDIENTE112
394SORRIBES LLIDO, HECTORINDEPENDIENTE112
395BELLMUNT CALPE, DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE112
396FLOR ANDREU, RICARDOINDEPENDIENTE112
397JIMENEZ LOPEZ, ANGELPACHANHOUSE112
398LOZANO MARCHENA, MANUELINDEPENDIENTE112
399REDONDO GARCÍA, ROBERTOINDEPENDIENTE112
400VEDRI LLOP, JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE112
401CASTAÑO TARIN, DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE112
402CEBA FLOR, JUAN PEDROINDEPENDIENTE112
403JUAN BROCH, PACOA REBUFO112
404MARTINEZ LORA, SERGIOINDEPENDIENTE112
405MEDINA CIFRE, MIGUEL ÁNGELINDEPENDIENTE112
406NACHER ALVARO, ANTONIINDEPENDIENTE112
407CARMONA GONZALEZ, ANDRESINDEPENDIENTE112
408CAYUELA CÓRCOLES, FERNANDOC.A. GRAO RUNNERS112
409DIAZ PINILLA, RAFAELCA ONDA22
410FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, RAMONGHOST RUNNING112
411FLORES LOPEZ, JUAN MANUELINDEPENDIENTE112
412LOPEZ DE MOTA MENDEZ, MODESINDEPENDIENTE112
413PERIS RAMOS, MIGUEL ALQUERIES RUNNING112
414SANCHEZ MOLINA, CANDIDOINDEPENDIENTE112
415ALCAYNE SENENT, JOSE MªINDEPENDIENTE112
416GONELL CHIVA, MIGUELINDEPENDIENTE112
417SEGOVIA ANGULO, ANTONIOUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO112
418MARTI ARGILAGA, AMADEOMONTAÑA PUERTOMINGALVO112
419RAUSELL GOMEZ, FRANCISCO JOSEINDEPENDIENTE112
420VALLES VIVES, PACOTRAGAMILLAS ALCAÑIZ112
421MIRALLES BORILLO, PASCUALOUTDOOR PERSONAL TRAINING112
422RUIZ MORCILLO, ROBERTOINDEPENDIENTE112
423MAS ALBIOL, JOSESME RUNNERS VILA-REAL112
424MATA CARDA, PAUINDEPENDIENTE112
425POZO MOYA, SERGIOTRIVILA112
426GIL SERRA, JOSE ANTONIOLA COOPERATIVA112
427CALVO ARMENTA, ROBERTOCORRE O DERRAMA112
428GONZALEZ FONT, TONIINDEPENDIENTE112
429CANO PATON, FRANCISCO JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE112
430SAFONT FALOMIR, JOSE VICENTEINDEPENDIENTE112
431TOMAS MONFERRER, VICENTEINDEPENDIENTE112
432BALAGUER HUGUET, MARCO AGUSTININDEPENDIENTE112
433CABEDO LOZANO, ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE112
434CUADROS LOZANO, BERNARDOINDEPENDIENTE112
435OSUNA GONZALEZ, JOSE MANUELPIXELCOM112
436SERRANO GARCIA, ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE112
437BATALLA ORIOLA, ELOYINDEPENDIENTE112
438BELTRAN BRU, JORGE VICENTEINDEPENDIENTE112
439BROCH RUBERT, NACHOINDEPENDIENTE112
440CLEMENTE PIQUER, JORDIINDEPENDIENTE112
441FRANCÉS DÍAZ, RAMÓNINDEPENDIENTE112
442FUSTER GOMEZ, JORGETRIVILA112
443GIL TELLOLS, VICENTEINDEPENDIENTE112
444IRAZUSTA GOÑI, ENEKOINDEPENDIENTE112
445LÓPEZ MIGUEZ, JUAN MANUELDEMATIMAÑANA112
446MANZANET LLOP, ALEJANDROSME RUNNERS112
447MONFERRER SANCHIS, JOSE CARLOSATHLETIC RUNNING ANIMATEMPS112
448MORENO SERRA, LUISINDEPENDIENTE112
449MORENO SERRA, MIGUEL ANGELINDEPENDIENTE112
450RODRÍGUEZ CARAVACA, FRANCISCOCELTIC SUBMARI112
451TORRES RENAU, PABLOTRIVILA112
452VIDA GOMERA, RAFAELC.T. CASTALIA112
453MADRIGAL DE LA VEGA, ANDREUINDEPENDIENTE112
454PARRA CANO, IVANINDEPENDIENTE112
455SEPULVEDA RAMOS, ERICINDEPENDIENTE112
456FUSTER ORTELLS, RICHARDINDEPENDIENTE112
457GARCIA VIA, FRANCISCOTARONGETES112
458QUESADA GARCÍA, PEDROINDEPENDIENTE112
459ADSUARA FERRADA, JORGEINDEPENDIENTE112
460ARÉVALO CONTRERAS, MOISESTRIVILA112
461ULLOA BURILLA, SERGIOINDEPENDIENTE112
462SOLER SANCHÍS, VICENTTRIVILA112
463NAVARRO GARCIA, FERNANDOINDEPENDIENTE112
464ARAMBUL CORREAS, JUANDC SPORT CLUB112
465BERMUDEZ, HECTORTRILAVALL112
466PEDRERO PITARCH, FERNANDOAMICS CURSES ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE112
467ABAD VILLAR, VICENTBCS TRAIL D'UIXO112
468IGLESIAS ALARCON, PEPCM VILAFAMES112
469FERRIOLS BELMONTE, ESTEBANINDEPENDIENTE112
470MELCHOR TORRES, JOAQUININDEPENDIENTE112
471NAVARRO HERVAS, ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE112
472GARCIA BURGUETE, IGNACIOINDEPENDIENTE112
473ORTELLS SAFONT, LLUISINDEPENDIENTE112
474COLAS PITARCH, RAULC.A. NOULAS112
475DEUSDAD RAMOS, RUBENDC SPORT CLUB112
476ENGUINADOS VICENT, MARCOSTRIVILA112
477JORDA GOMEZ, PABLOINDEPENDIENTE112
478LLOP MIGUEL, HUGOTRIVILA112
479MORATA DOLZ, MIGUELINDEPENDIENTE112
480HERREROS CASTILLO, ANICETOINDEPENDIENTE112
481ARZO AMPOSTA, CESAROUTDOOR PERSONAL TRAINER112
482TIRADO GIMENO, XAVIERINDEPENDIENTE112
483RODRÍGUEZ CORTÉS, FRANCISCO JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE112
484ATIENZA FOLGADO, JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE112
485SANZ CALPE, PACOBETXI RUNNERS22
486FERNÁNDEZ GUTIÉRREZ, FERNANDOINDEPENDIENTE11
487LEGRAND LUQUE, CHRISTIANBCS11
488TRILLES BARREDA, VICENTINDEPENDIENTE11
489LLORENS GIL, IVAN SALVADORINDEPENDIENTE11
490TOMÁS HUESO, ALEXTANDEM MAGAZINE11
491DORADO DOLS, JOSEINDEPENDIENTE11
492GÓMEZ VALERO, JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE11
493ORTIZ GALLEGO, ALEJANDROINDEPENDIENTE11
494SOLE CASTELLO, JORDIINDEPENDIENTE11
495APARICI DÍAZ, DANIELINDEPENDIENTE11
496BELTRAN CORTES, JOSE PASCUALINDEPENDIENTE11
497FRANCISCO TORRES, JORDIINDEPENDIENTE11
498HERNÁNDEZ LUIS, PABLOINDEPENDIENTE11
499MARTÍNEZ GUERRA, RUBÉNINDEPENDIENTE11
500MOLINA SEBASTIA, MIGUELXIBECA TRAIL11
501OQUENDO GARRIDO, AITORINDEPENDIENTE11
502TAMARIS BALLESTER, ERICINDEPENDIENTE11
503JIMENEZ PUCHE, SAULINDEPENDIENTE11
504VILANOVA BONET, JUAN CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE11
505BELTRÀN PARIS, MARCOSPORTELL TURISME11
506BENAYAD, HICHAMINDEPENDIENTE11
507CINTAS ALBIOL, ADRIANINDEPENDIENTE11
508JUAN DOLS, JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE11
509JUÁREZ FEMENIA, ADRIANINDEPENDIENTE11
510MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, FRANCISCOINDEPENDIENTE11
511PALACIOS LLOBET, DAVIDNOULAS11
512VALERO SANZ, CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE11
513ALCÁCER DOLS, RUBÉNINDEPENDIENTE11
514AMPOSTA BROCH, JESUSINDEPENDIENTE11
515ASENSI GARCIA, MIGUEL ANGELINDEPENDIENTE11
516DOÑATE PEREZ, NACHOBTT L'ESTRAPERLO11
517FERNANDEZ, EDUARDOINDEPENDIENTE11
518GONZALEZ MENDOZA, DANIELINDEPENDIENTE11
519LOPEZ OSSORIO, MANUELCORREMON TRAIL11
520LOZANO SÁNCHEZ, JOSE ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE11
521MARTÍNEZ JARA, FRANCISCOINDEPENDIENTE11
522MENDOZA CALVO, JUANJOINDEPENDIENTE11
523SANCHEZ CLEMENTE, IÑIGOINDEPENDIENTE11
524SIERRA DELGADO, JONATHANINDEPENDIENTE11
525SOGUES SAMPEDRO, RAFAINDEPENDIENTE11
526VALLEJO GAGO, CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE11
527ALEPUZ FLICH, JAVIERC.A. NOULAS11
528APARICIO BALAGUER, JORDIINDEPENDIENTE11
529BERNAD BLASCO, VICTORIN BIKE11
530BOIXADER GIL, JULIOCELTIC SUBMARI11
531CANO GOMEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIERRUNNING CASTELLON11
532CARRILLO CASTILLO, VICTOR MANUELINDEPENDIENTE11
533FRANCH DOÑATE, MANUELINDEPENDIENTE11
534GARCÍA DEL CAMPILLO, LUISXIBECA TRAIL11
535GARCIA ORTELLS, VICTORCELTIC SUBMARI11
536GOMEZ GALINDO, JOSE LUISMEDULA TRAILRUNNINGTEAM11
537HIDALGO ROMERO, ANTONIOAMICS DEL CLOT11
538LLIDO VILAR, JUANNOULAS11
539LLORET BASIERO, ENRIQUEINDEPENDIENTE11
540LÓPEZ IBORRA, JAVIINDEPENDIENTE11
541MADRIGAL RUIZ, XUSINDEPENDIENTE11
542MONFERRER BECKER, JACINTOINDEPENDIENTE11
543MONFERRER IZQUIERDO, ANGELINDEPENDIENTE11
544MONFERRER SANCHIS, VICENTE JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE11
545MORA TORRES, FCO. JOSÉINDEPENDIENTE11
546MUÑOZ CANDELA, ALFONSOAVENTURAS MOU11
547OVIEDO PAULINO, IVANINDEPENDIENTE11
548PARRA SANNICOLÁS, JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE11
549PERELLÓ OLIVER, JUAN JOSÉXIBECA TRAIL11
550PERIS GÓMEZ, VICENTC.M. GR-3411
551PRIETO LOPEZ, DAVIDDESNIVEL+TRAIL11
552ABAD PARRA, FRANCISCO JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE11
553AMPOSTA ZURITA, PASCUALINDEPENDIENTE11
554ARNAL ALMELA, DOMINGOINDEPENDIENTE11
555BOU FORCADA, MANUEL JAVIERBOU TEAM11
556CHESA, QUIQUEINDEPENDIENTE11
557CONTRERAS MOMBLANT, EMILIOL'OVELLA CORRE11
558COSTA ORTELLS, JOSE PASCUALINDEPENDIENTE11
559CRISTEA, CRISTIAN OVIDIUINDEPENDIENTE11
560FORTUÑO GIL, JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE11
561LLOP AGUILAR, ANTONIO JOSEBICHOS TEAM11
562LÓPEZ ARASIL, TONIINDEPENDIENTE11
563MARTIN QUINTERO, JOSE MARIARUNNEROS40+11
564MEZQUITA GURREA, PASCUALINDEPENDIENTE11
565MILLAN PEREIRA, FIDELVIDRES RUNNING TEAM11
566ORTIZ MEJIAS, JUAN JOSERUNNEROS40+11
567PEREZ MARTINEZ, CARLOS JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE11
568PITARCH CAMPOS, JOSE MARIAINDEPENDIENTE11
569REOLID SOLER, RAFAINDEPENDIENTE11
570SALAS JIMENEZ, JAIMEINDEPENDIENTE11
571SALES ALCALA, JOAN VICENTINDEPENDIENTE11
572SALES MAS, JOSE VICENTEL'OVELLA CORRE11
573SANCHEZ TAUSTE, JOSE ANTONIOBICHOS TEAM11
574VILAR BLASCO, DAVIDCELTIC SUBMARI11
575ARJONA ESCRIBANO, JOSE ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE11
576BERENGUER GARCIA, JUANRAINDEPENDIENTE11
577CARRATALA MONFORT, BENJAMININDEPENDIENTE11
578CHINCHILLA ROMAN, FRANCISCORUNNEROS40+11
579ESCUDEROS MORCILLO, JESUSINDEPENDIENTE11
580GÓMEZ MURRIA, JAVIERCLUB RAMBLAS DE AZUÉBAR11
581GONZALEZ MENDOZA, JUANINDEPENDIENTE11
582HERRERO MIRAVET, SANTIAGOINDEPENDIENTE11
583LARA SANCHEZ, LUIS JESUSINDEPENDIENTE11
584ORTELLS CABRERA, HECTORINDEPENDIENTE11
585PALLARES NEILA, JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE11
586PIÑERO ALARCON, TOMASINDEPENDIENTE11
587SANJUAN MEZQUITA, JUANJOINDEPENDIENTE11
588BARBERA AHICART, TAFOLCELTIC SUBMARI11
589CELDA LLUESMA, RAFAELINDEPENDIENTE11
590EIXEA COSTA, ALEJOCELTIC SUBMARI11
591ESTALL MONTOLIU, JOAQUIN FELIXINDEPENDIENTE11
592GUILLEN ANSUATEGUI, EUGENIOATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING11
593MORENO JAEN, ISIDROXIBECA TRAIL11
594RAMOS EIXIEA, PACOCELTIC SUBMARI11
595SANTOS CASTAÑO, JOSE ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE11
596CANDAU BROCH, MANOLOINDEPENDIENTE11
597GUERRERO SANCHEZ, CARLOSCELTIC SUBMARI11
598SAPORTA RAMOS, VICENTEINDEPENDIENTE11
599FERNANDEZ, EDUARDOINDEPENDIENTE11
600MOLES GUMBAU, IVANINDEPENDIENTE11
601LLORENS HICARIO, DARIOINDEPENDIENTE11
602PINEL BERZOSA, JUAN A.TRIVILA11
603FORTUÑO MESEGUER, JOANINDEPENDIENTE11
604TRILLES AGUILELLA, VICENTEINDEPENDIENTE11
605GIMENO GOMEZ, EDUINDEPENDIENTE11
606FELIS LLACER, ROGERTRIVILA11
607BROCH BALLESTER, CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE11
608GINER MONTAÑEZ, ROBERTO CARLOSCLUB MUNTANYA SANT MATEU11
609LARA RUBIO, PEDRO VICTORINDEPENDIENTE11
610LORCA RUBIO, SERGIOINDEPENDIENTE11
611RAMOS JORQUES, LUIS MIGUELINDEPENDIENTE11
612LÓPEZ OCAÑA, OSCARINDEPENDIENTE11
613RAMBLA ALCOLEA, DOMINGOINDEPENDIENTE11
614RAMÍREZ PEÑAFIEL, RAFAELATLETISME VILA-REAL11
615VIZCAÍNO MARTÍNEZ, JOSE ANTONIOATLETISME VILA-REAL11
616SAENZ DE CABEZON RODRIGUEZ, ANGELINDEPENDIENTE11
617DOMINGO GARZÓN, MARCIALINDEPENDIENTE11
618GILI TOMAS, JUAN RAMONINDEPENDIENTE11
619USO MEZQUITA, DIEGOINDEPENDIENTE11
620JUAN SOLER, VICENTUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO11
621MORA MORA, LEÓNUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO11
622ADSUARA ABAD, RUBENINDEPENDIENTE11
623ARNAL BELLMUNT, JORDIINDEPENDIENTE11
624CASADO MIGUEL, JORGEINDEPENDIENTE11
625CATALAN FENOLLOSA, DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE11
626CHIVA GIL, ROMANINDEPENDIENTE11
627DENIA GARCIA, AARONJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS11
628GONZALVEZ COTEJOSA, NICOLASINDEPENDIENTE11
629GUTIERREZ BROCH, FRANCISCOAMICS DEL TERMET11
630MENDEZ VASQUEZ, CRISTHIANINDEPENDIENTE11
631POZO PÉREZ, JAVIINDEPENDIENTE11
632SANCHEZ LOPEZ, JORGEINDEPENDIENTE11
633SANCHEZ MENDOZA, ALAININDEPENDIENTE11
634ARANDA ALCACER, JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE11
635CASTAÑ FERNANDEZ, LLUISINDEPENDIENTE11
636CASTELLÓ MOLLAR, JAVIINDEPENDIENTE11
637CHAFRAR SOLA, ISMAELCLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEU11
638CORTES LLORENS, RAFAELINDEPENDIENTE11
639FAJARDO SULLER, LUISINDEPENDIENTE11
640GARCIA ZAMORANO, CARLOSEVASION RUNNING CASTELLON11
641GINER ROCA, EVACLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEU11
642LLORENS GALI, GABRIELINDEPENDIENTE11
643LLORENTE GOMEZ, SERGIOEVASION RUNNING CASTELLON11
644LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, VICENTEINDEPENDIENTE11
645MADUEÑO PALLARES, HECTORINDEPENDIENTE11
646MAÑAS ALFARO, MARCINDEPENDIENTE11
647MARCO SEMPER, JORGEINDEPENDIENTE11
648MICHELI BOIX, PABLOCOMUNITY RUN11
649MIR BOMBOI, AGUSTININDEPENDIENTE11
650MOLINA GÓMEZ, SANTIINDEPENDIENTE11
651MORENTE GONZALEZ, DIEGOINDEPENDIENTE11
652ORTELLS LORENZO, JORGEINDEPENDIENTE11
653TAUSTE MARTI, JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE11
654VICENT CARREGUI, DAVIDALQUERIES TRITEAM11
655ALGUACIL GARCIA, JULIANINDEPENDIENTE11
656BARBERA GARCIA, XAVICOMMUNITY RUN11
657BATALLA GIRONA, PABLOINDEPENDIENTE11
658BOLINCHES ROCA, JOSEINDEPENDIENTE11
659CASADO MIGUEL, JOSE CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE11
660CHEZA PEGUEROLES, MANUELINDEPENDIENTE11
661CRISTOBAL FUENTES, GERARDINDEPENDIENTE11
662DOS SANTOS, LUAN LENNONINDEPENDIENTE11
663GARCIA COLOMER, HECTORRUNNETONES11
664GIL BARREDA, BORJARUNNING MORÓ11
665GIL, BORJARUNNING MORO11
666GÓMEZ GANAU, JORDIINDEPENDIENTE11
667GONZALEZ, GERARDCA RUNNING CASTELLO11
668HERRERA, JOELINDEPENDIENTE11
669HERRERO GARCIA, VICTORSERRA ESPADA11
670JAIME CARR, FRANINDEPENDIENTE11
671LOPEZ BROCH, ALBERTOINDEPENDIENTE11
672MARIN, OMARINDEPENDIENTE11
673MONTILLA VICENT, EDGARINDEPENDIENTE11
674NAVARRETE CEPEDA, MIGUEL ÁNGELINDEPENDIENTE11
675RUIZ FORCADELL, IVANINDEPENDIENTE11
676SABATER TENA, MARCINDEPENDIENTE11
677SÁEZ IBÁÑEZ, JOSE VICENTEINDEPENDIENTE11
678SANCHIS SALES, MIGUELINDEPENDIENTE11
679SEVILLA ROMERO, ANDRESINDEPENDIENTE11
680SORRIBES QUEROL, VICENTINDEPENDIENTE11
681VILAR MELCHOR, JOELL'EMBOLIC RUNNING TEAM11
682ABELLANA PARRA, JORGEINDEPENDIENTE11
683ALMECIJA, ABELARDORUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA11
684APARICI SANSON, JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE11
685BALAGUER, ANDREAA. TERRA11
686BALFAGON, DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE11
687BLANCO VIÑES, JUANCA ONDA11
688BOLÓS DÁVILA, JESÚSINDEPENDIENTE11
689BORRELL FERRERES, DAVIDCLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEU11
690CABRERA GUINOT, ALEJANDROPOCHONES RUNNING CLUB11
691CASALTA SALINAS, PABLOINDEPENDIENTE11
692CELDRAN NAVARRO, LUISINDEPENDIENTE11
693CIFUENTES, JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE11
694COSTERA, BERNARDOINDEPENDIENTE11
695FORTUÑO CERVERA, CRISTIANATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING11
696FUSTER ALMELA, JOSE MANUELINDEPENDIENTE11
697GIL TORNER, PASCUALINDEPENDIENTE11
698GOZALBO TORNER, TONICELTIC SUBMARI11
699HERRERA GAS, MIGUEL ANGELAMICS CURSES ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE11
700IZQUIERDO CIFUENTES, JACOBOINDEPENDIENTE11
701JULIÁN GIMENO, ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE11
702LLOPIS MARTÍ, MAUROAMICS DEL CLOT11
703LLORENS, MANUELINDEPENDIENTE11
704MALLEN FELTRET, ELOYINDEPENDIENTE11
705MARTINEZ FORTANET, LUISPLAER DE MA VIDA RUNNERS11
706MARTINEZ GALLARDO, JONATHANINDEPENDIENTE11
707MARTINEZ PEREZ, SANTIINDEPENDIENTE11
708MARTINEZ, PEDROINDEPENDIENTE11
709MOLINA PLA, MOISESINDEPENDIENTE11
710NEBOT ARGILAGA, VICENTEINDEPENDIENTE11
711OPREA, CASIANCOMMUNITY RUN11
712ORTIZ, DANIELINDEPENDIENTE11
713PEÑA MERINO, MIGUEL ANGELINDEPENDIENTE11
714PEREZ JUAN, CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE11
715REIG DONAT, RAFAELINDEPENDIENTE11
716RENAU MIRALLES, ALEXMUSICALCENTER11
717RODRIGUEZ MANRIQUE, PABLOINDEPENDIENTE11
718ROHRLACH RAMOS, DANIELINDEPENDIENTE11
719RUEDAS QUEROL, DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE11
720SANCHIS SALES, ENRIQUEINDEPENDIENTE11
721SAZ, NACHOINDEPENDIENTE11
722SIFRE CATALA, JORGEINDEPENDIENTE11
723SOLSONA CELMA, ISAACINDEPENDIENTE11
724SOS, ENRIQUEINDEPENDIENTE11
725TENA FORES, CHRISTIANUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO11
726URBANEJA, PABLOINDEPENDIENTE11
727VALLEJO ROMERO, ESTEBANCOMMUNITY RUN11
728VICENTE PIQUER, CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE11
729ABELLO GIL, PABLOTRIVILA11
730AÑASCO FREDES, GASTONINDEPENDIENTE11
731ARNAU SANJULIAN, JOSE MANUELINDEPENDIENTE11
732BAILON GARCIA, JORGEINDEPENDIENTE11
733BALLESTER VILAR, CRISTIANINDEPENDIENTE11
734BARREDA SANTAMARIA, ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE11
735BLANCO PEREZ, JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE11
736CABEDO CUBERTORER, GUILLEMINDEPENDIENTE11
737CABEDO JUAN, JOSE PASCUALINDEPENDIENTE11
738CATALÁN SERRA, ALBERTOINDEPENDIENTE11
739CIFRE SOSPEDRA, JOSE ANGELINDEPENDIENTE11
740DELGADO ARROYO, DAVIDRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON11
741DIAGO ROS, LUISINDEPENDIENTE11
742DOMINGO GUILLEN, CARLOSU.A.C.11
743DOS SANTOS, MACIO LANZARREINDEPENDIENTE11
744DURÁN MARTÍNEZ, ABELINDEPENDIENTE11
745ESTEBAN SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JOSEINDEPENDIENTE11
746ESTEVE GASPAR, DAVIDVERMINS ON THE RUN11
747FÉLIX ESBRÍ, AGUSTÍNINDEPENDIENTE11
748FERNANDEZ ASENSIO, JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE11
749FERNANDO BALAGUER, PEPEINDEPENDIENTE11
750FERRANDO BALAGUER, PEPECA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON11
751GAMIR CONILL, TOMASASPANIJER11
752GARCIA IGLESIAS, JULIOINDEPENDIENTE11
753GARCIA SOLER, JOAQUINTALLERS XIMO11
754GARCIA UBEDA, JOSE MARIAINDEPENDENT11
755GIL TRILLES, JORGERUNNING MORO11
756GÓMEZ PARÍS, JUAN MANUELINDEPENDIENTE11
757GOMEZ TORRES, DAVIDIMPALA RUNNING11
758GONZALEZ FONT, JOSE ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE11
759GONZALEZ JIMENEZ, IGNACIOAMICS DEL CLOT11
760GONZALEZ SALVADOR, DAVIDJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS11
761LOBO, GUSTAVOINDEPENDIENTE11
762LOPEZ PALENCIA, IVANINDEPENDIENTE11
763LOPEZ PEÑARROJA, ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE11
764MARCO CASANOVA, ADOLFOINDEPENDIENTE11
765MARTINEZ ARTERO, DIEGOINDEPENDIENTE11
766MEDINA VIDAL, DANIELTALLERES XIMO11
767MESEGUER VICENT, JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE11
768MIRO JUAN, DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE11
769MORENODIAZ, DAVIDPOLSSEGUEROS11
770MORRO CRUZ, ANDRESINDEPENDIENTE11
771NAVARRO, JORGEINDEPENDIENTE11
772PEREZ CAMPOY, RAMONINDEPENDIENTE11
773PIQUER MONTOLIU, CARLOSCMSERRA ESPADA DE SUERAS11
774POYATOS MARQUES, SERGIOINDEPENDENT11
775ROYO PICAZO, DANIELCORRE I CANYA11
776RUBERT MASIÁ, JAVIERUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO11
777SANCHEZ HERVAS, MIGUEL ANGELTRIVILA TRAI11
778SERRANO MATA, PEDRO JESUSGEALDAMA CONSTRUCCIONES11
779SOTO NEBOT, JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE11
780TEBAR RODRIGUEZ, FRANCHOINDEPENDIENTE11
781TERREN MARTOS, DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE11
782TIRADO BOU, CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE11
783ALVAREZ RIZO, ANTONIOCA L´ELIANA RUNNING11
784ANDREU MARTÍ, IVÁNC. M. VILAFAMES11
785APARICI BALAGUER, JORDIINDEPENDIENTE11
786ARROYO ESCRIG, ALEJANDROCLUB ESPORTIU VINAROS11
787AYZA FERRANDIS, ABELAMICS DEL CLOT11
788BACHERO BENAGES, RODRIGOCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA11
789BARBERÁ GRAU, RAÚLINDEPENDIENTE11
790BARBERAN GALMES, FERRANINDEPENDIENTE11
791BARRERA ULLDEMOLINS, JOSE VICENTECA RUNNING CASTELLO11
792BATALLA SALADO, PABLO JOSEINDEPENDIENTE11
793BLASCO GARCES, SERGIO JINDEPENDIENTE11
794BOSCH BOSCH, HILARIOINDEPENDIENTE11
795BRENES DUTCH, GAVINIMPALA RUNNING11
796CABANES, VICENTEINDEPENDIENTE11
797CARMONA FLORES, DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE11
798CASTELLO ESTEVE, JORDICELTIC SUBMARI11
799COLL PALAU, JORGEAMICS DEL CLOT11
800ESTEVE BENEDICTO, FCO. JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE11
801FERNANDEZ NOVOA, ANDRESINDEPENDIENTE11
802FONT ROMERO, JOSE PASCUALINDEPENDIENTE11
803FORES, PABLOINDEPENDIENTE11
804GALLEN FIGAS, MARCELINOCA ONDA11
805GARCIA BALLESTER, CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE11
806GARCIA GARCIA, GREGORIOINDEPENDIENTE11
807GARCIA GARCIA, JUAN ALBERTOINDEPENDIENTE11
808GARCIA MONTAVA, JOSEINDEPENDIENTE11
809GARCIA PETIT BARRACHINA, ALFREDOINDEPENDIENTE11
810GIL TRAVER, JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE11
811GIRALDÓS MONTOYA, JAIMEREDOLAT TEAM11
812GONZALEZ CUADRADO, OSCARCOMMUNITY RUN11
813GONZALEZ GARCIA, JOSE DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE11
814HUGUET SIFRE, RAMONCEM ALQUERIES RUNNING11
815LOPEZ DE LA FUENTE, EDUARDOINDEPENDIENTE11
816MARTI SANTOS, JOSE PASCUALINDEPENDIENTE11
817MARTÍNEZ GORRIZ, NACHOINDEPENDIENTE11
818MAZA MORAN, ALBERTOINDEPENDIENTE11
819MENDOZA BRANCA, VICTOR DANIELINDEPENDIENTE11
820MESEGUER DE CASTRO, JACOBOCM VILAFAMES11
821MIRAVET MARIN, JOSE RAMONINDEPENDIENTE11
822MOLINA ARACIL, JAVIERSANITAS11
823MUELA BARBERÁ, OSCARINDEPENDIENTE11
824MUÑOZ GALLEGO, CESARALQUERIES RUNNING11
825NARRO RINS, MARCOSAMICS CURSES ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE11
826NEBOT CANET, NESTORINDEPENDIENTE11
827NIEVAS HERNANDEZ, GUSTAVOINDEPENDIENTE11
828PACHECO SANCHEZ, ENRIQUEINDEPENDIENTE11
829PACHECO SANCHEZ, FERNANDOINDEPENDIENTE11
830PECO SANCHEZ, ANGELINDEPENDIENTE11
831PORCAR BLANCH, CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE11
832PUMARETA HERNANDEZ, RAFAELUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO11
833RAMOS RIBES, FERNANDOINDEPENDIENTE11
834RODRIGUEZ ALONSO, OSCARINDEPENDIENTE11
835RONCAL VIVES, MIGUEL ANGELINDEPENDIENTE11
836RUBERT, EDUARDOCM VISTABELLA11
837SALADO BATALLA, JOSE F.INDEPENDIENTE11
838SANCHEZ MARIN, JUANINDEPENDIENTE11
839SANCHEZ, JAIMEINDEPENDIENTE11
840SANZ HIDALGO, JOSEDINAMIC BENICASSIM11
841SERNA CEPRIA, ALEXINDEPENDIENTE11
842TRAVER MIRALLES, JOSE ICM AT-ZENET11
843TRAVER TRAVER, JUAN VICENTEINDEPENDIENTE11
844ADSUARA BADENES, SEBASTIANINDEPENDIENTE11
845ALBA CUEVAS, RICARDOINDEPENDIENTE11
846ARCAYNE SENENT, JOSE MªA-611
847BONET HERNANDEZ, DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE11
848BOU AVELLANA, MARCELOINDEPENDIENTE11
849CAMPOS RUIZ, ARTUROCELTIC SUBMARI11
850CANO CANO, LUIS JOSÉINDEPENDIENTE11
851CASALTA PRADES, JOSE VICENTEC.A. ONDA11
852COVRIG, VALENTININDEPENDIENTE11
853CUESTA MORENO, ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE11
854ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAELCC EL GARBI11
855FALOMIR VENTURA, GASPARRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON11
856FLORES LOPEZ, ROBERTOINDEPENDIENTE11
857GARCIA BALLESTER, JOSE ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE11
858GARCIA MARTINEZ, SANTOSINDEPENDIENTE11
859GARCIA PEÑARROJA, CRISTOBALCA LA VALL D'UIXO11
860GIL PEREZ, MANUEL ANGELAMICS DEL TERMET11
861GONZALEZ SALVADOR, CESARU.A.C.11
862ION, VALENTININDEPENDIENTE11
863LOPEZ CORBACHO, MIGUEL ANGELVILA-RUNNERS11
864MARTINEZ NAVARRO, FRANCISCO JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE11
865MEZQUITA NAVARRO, MANUELINDEPENDIENTE11
866MORENO ESPEJO, FEDEROCA ONDA11
867PACHECO APARICIO, JULIOCASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM11
868PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIERDHL11
869PI MONFERRER, JORGEINDEPENDIENTE11
870RAMIREZ SAETA, ANTONIO MANUELINDEPENDIENTE11
871REINA RODRIGUEZ, FRANKEVASION RUNNING CASTELLON11
872RESINA FERNANDEZ, ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE11
873ROCA CANELLES, RAFAELROCA & MONFERRER ONDA11
874ROCA MARTI, RUBENINDEPENDIENTE11
875RODRIGUEZ CRESPO, ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE11
876RUBIO PALLARES, SERGIOCLUB MUNTANYISME VILA-REAL11
877SAIZ VIVES, JOSE MARIACLUB ESPORTIU VINAROS11
878SANCHEZ PASCUAL, JOSE ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE11
879SAURA CENTELLES, ARTUROINDEPENDIENTE11
880SAURA CENTELLES, CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE11
881SIBAJAS ANGLADA, ANTONIOATMÓSFERA SPORT RUNNING11
882SOLER RODRIGUEZ, JORDIUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO11
883SOS, RAULCAFE ANGEL11
884TOMASETI COSTA, ANDRESINDEPENDIENTE11
885UBEDA CUBERTORER, CARLOSCORRE I CANYA11
886VILAR GALLART, JUAN VICENTEINDEPENDIENTE11
887VILLAGRASA PIQUER, TEOINDEPENDIENTE11
888ANTONINI MORALES, CARLOSMELILLEROS DE VILA-REAL11
889BELENGUER OLIVA, PEPEGRAO RUNNERS11
890CEREZO NAVIO, ANGELCA ONDA11
891CHIVA VICENT, MANUELCELTIC SUBMARI11
892CONEJOS BOU, JULIOCLUB ESPORTIU L'ALCORA11
893CORDOBA SALVADOR, PEDRO JOSEINDEPENDIENTE11
894DIAZ, CHEMAINDEPENDIENTE11
895FERNANDEZ CARDERA, PEDRO MANUELC A LA VALL D´UIXO11
896FERRAGUD LLORCA, JOSE RAMONINDEPENDIENTE11
897FERRANDO LLORENS, JUANINDEPENDIENTE11
898FORT MARTINEZ, JOSE MANUELTRIDIMONIS11
899FRANCISCO MINGOL, CARLOSCM VILAFAMES11
900GARCIA BARTOLL, CESARUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO11
901GARCIA GRANADA, JOSE ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE11
902GOZALBO FERRER, AGUSTINCA ONDA11
903LLEDO REIG, JOSE LUISINDEPENDIENTE11
904MARTI ORTEGA, JOSE VICENTECA RUNNING CASTELLO11
905MATA GONZALEZ, JESUSAMICS DEL CLOT11
906NEBOT NACHER, PACOAMICS DEL CLOT11
907PEIRO NAVARRO, FRANCISCOINDEPENDIENTE11
908PEREZ VALLS, JUAN JOSEC.A. GRAO RUNNERS11
909RILLO OSED, JESUSVEDAT CASTELLON11
910SANZ EDO, ENRIQUEINDEPENDIENTE11
911TORNER AMOROS, RAMONCELTIC SUBMARI11
912VILLAR SANCHEZ, ALEJANDRO JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE11
913VINUESA VIDAL, PACOAMICS CURSES ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE11
914ZARAGOZA, RAMONCLUB ESPORTIU VINAROS11
915ANDREU AMAT, JOSE ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE11
916ARROYO VICENT, JOSE JOAQUINC.A. ONDA11
917BREVA CUBERTORER, ALBERTOUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO11
918CARPIO MARTINEZ, JOSE LUISINDEPENDIENTE11
919COLERA BONIFASI, PASCUALINDEPENDIENTE11
920DIAZ JURADO, JUAN PEDROINDEPENDIENTE11
921FUERTES BAGUENA, JOSE VICENTEINDEPENDIENTE11
922GARCIA CAMPOS, JESUSSUMMITTERS TEAM11
923JAEGER, FRANKINDEPENDIENTE11
924LLORENS CORTES, MANUELINDEPENDIENTE11
925MINGUEZ SERRANO, GERARDOFORD VEDAT CASTELLON11
926REULA LLOPIS, JOSE LUISRUNNING CABANES11
927RUIZ SANCHEZ, ADOLFOINDEPENDIENTE11
928SALAS, XIMOINDEPENDIENTE11
929TRAVER SORRIBES, JOSE MIGUELRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON11
930VILALTA CESAR, PACOINDEPENDIENTE11
931BERNAT BURDEUS, PEREINDEPENDIENTE11
932CASARES ORTS, SALVADORCA ONDA11
933GIL BADENES, XIMOINDEPENDIENTE11
934NOVELLA SAEZ, MANUELINDEPENDIENTE11
935GARCIA MARTINEZ, ANTONIO ARTUROAUTOS DE CHOQUE GARCIA11
936LOPEZ GARCIA, ANGELINDEPENDIENTE11
937OLIVARES MONZO, GERMANINDEPENDIENTE11
938PINO CONTRERAS, ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE11
939SAEZ MARTINEZ, FRANCISCOINDEPENDIENTE11
940TORTOSA, MANUELINDEPENDIENTE11
941ALBA GUIRAL, OSCARINDEPENDIENTE11
942ANTOLI, FRANCISCOINDEPENDIENTE11
943ARNAL BALAGUER, MANUELINDEPENDIENTE11
944ARTERO FAUCÓN, MIGUEL ANGELINDEPENDIENTE11
945ARTERO PORTALES, HUGOINDEPENDIENTE11
946BALAGUER, PASCUALINDEPENDIENTE11
947BELLMUNT BESER, CESARDC SPORT CLUB11
948BOJADÓS ANDREU, JUAN. MINDEPENDIENTE11
949BURDEUS PIQUER, ARTUROINDEPENDIENTE11
950CALVO MONZONÍS, FERNANDOINDEPENDIENTE11
951CANOS CERISUELO, PASCUALINDEPENDIENTE11
952CANÓS SOLSONA, PASCUALINDEPENDIENTE11
953CANTAVELLA, MIQUELINDEPENDIENTE11
954CARCELLER SORIANO, FRANCESCINDEPENDIENTE11
955CARRETERO CALLERO, MIGUEL ÁNGELINDEPENDIENTE11
956CASABÓ MEZQUITA, JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE11
957CASALTA GUARQUE, RUBÉNINDEPENDIENTE11
958CASTILLO SANCHEZ, ROBERTOINDEPENDIENTE11
959CERISULEO JUAN, MARCINDEPENDIENTE11
960CERVERA VIDAL, RAIMUNDOANIMATEMPS11
961CORREA ANDREU, RUBÉNINDEPENDIENTE11
962DE LUCAS SÁNCEZ, RUBÉNCROSSFIT BLACK TOWER11
963DELGADO MARTINEZ, JUANFRANINDEPENDIENTE11
964ESCUDER SANCHO, VICENTDC SPORT CLUB11
965FALOMIR ARRUFAT, FABIÀINDEPENDIENTE11
966FANDOS RENAU, ALEJANDROINDEPENDIENTE11
967FORTUÑO MEZQUITA, JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE11
968FORTUÑO MORA, GERARDOTRIVILA11
969FRECHINA MONTAÑANA, ENRIQUEINDEPENDIENTE11
970GALAN CASTELLO, JAUMEINDEPENDIENTE11
971GALAN CASTELLÓ, PAUINDEPENDIENTE11
972GARCIA ARNAL, MIGUELINDEPENDIENTE11
973GARCIA GARCIA, JUAN.ACROSSFIT BLACK TOWER11
974GARCIA IBAÑEZ, JUAN CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE11
975GARCIA JULIAN, IKERDC SPORT CLUB11
976GARGALLO GRANEL, SEBASTIANDC SPORT CLUB11
977GARGALLO PALLARES, PAUINDEPENDIENTE11
978GARÍ RUIZ, ESTEBANINDEPENDIENTE11
979GIMENO OLMEDO, HECTORINDEPENDIENTE11
980GUARQUE ORERO, PACOMUR I CASTELL-TUGA11
981GUEROLA MONJE, IKERINDEPENDIENTE11
982HURTADO NARANJO, IVÁN JOSÉINDEPENDIENTE11
983JORDÁ GOMEZ, JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE11
984LLORENS MONER, JORDIINDEPENDIENTE11
985LLORENS MONZONIS, PEREXIBECA TRAIL11
986LLORENS PLIEGO, JUANEI A CORRER11
987LOPEZ RUIZ, ALEXAMICS DEL TERMET11
988MARTI LOPEZ, ALEJANDROCELTIC SUBMARI11
989MARTI MATA, JOSEPCELTIC SUBMARI11
990MARTÍN FANDOS, ALBERTINDEPENDIENTE11
991MIRALLES BORILLO, DOMINGOOUTDOOR PERSONAL TRAINER11
992MIRO CABANELL, RAULINDEPENDIENTE11
993MOLINA PINO, ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE11
994MOLINER GARCÍA, RUBÉNINDEPENDIENTE11
995MOMPÓ FORTUÑO, JOSE PASCUALSOM ESPORT-NATURA11
996MONZONIS ORTELLS, JOAQUININDEPENDIENTE11
997MORATA DOLZ, RUBENINDEPENDIENTE11
998NEBOT, ALEJANDROINDEPENDIENTE11
999NIETO LLOP, PAUINDEPENDIENTE11
1000OCHANDO MANZANET, JUANINDEPENDIENTE11
1001OSUNA GONZÁLEZ, FRANCISCOATLETISME VILA-REAL11
1002PITARCH MORRAJA, IVAN INDEPENDIENTE11
1003REQUENA JUÁREZ, JOSÉAMICS DEL TERMET11
1004RIUS LLORCA, MANOLOINDEPENDIENTE11
1005RODRIGUEZ DE LLAGO, JUANJOINDEPENDIENTE11
1006ROIS PIÑEIRO, JONATANINDEPENDIENTE11
1007RUBIO MURCIA, MIGUEL ANGELINDEPENDIENTE11
1008RUIZ RUIZ, ANGELINDEPENDIENTE11
1009SÁNCHEZ CANO, RAMÓNINDEPENDIENTE11
1010SANCHEZ GORRIZ, ADRIANINDEPENDIENTE11
1011SEGLAR VALIENTE, XAVIVILASWIM11
1012SORIANO BAREA, PABLOINDEPENDIENTE11
1013TOMAS CESPEDES, JOSE A.INDEPENDIENTE11
1014TOMAS MARIN, DANIELINDEPENDIENTE11
1015VALERO FABRA, ANGELINDEPENDIENTE11
1016ALMELA CUELLAR, JOANINDEPENDIENTE11
1017BROCH GIMENO, PASQUALINDEPENDIENTE11
1018IBAÑEZ NEBOT, CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE11
1019IBAÑEZ NEBOT, LUISINDEPENDIENTE11
1020JUAN GARCIA, ANDRÉSINDEPENDIENTE11
1021MATEU GARDEY, EDGARCROSSFIT 4 FRIENDS11
1022MATEU GARDEY, MARCINDEPENDIENTE11
1023OLUCHA ROYO, CARLESINDEPENDIENTE11
1024TRANCON GOTERRIS, VICENTE M.INDEPENDIENTE11
1025MOLÉS PÉREZ, PASQUALINDEPENDIENTE11
1026CHAVESTA, JONATHANINDEPENDIENTE11
1027HERNANDEZ MOR, JORDIINDEPENDIENTE11
1028CUBEDO ARACIL, PABLOINDEPENDIENTE11
1029ORTELLS CABEDO, JORDIINDEPENDIENTE11
1030ORTIZ TORRES, FRANCISCO JESUSFREE RUN11
1031PITARCH, JOSEINDEPENDIENTE11
1032BERNAT ALBERT, FRANCISCOKEMAOS11
1033CASALTA MANRIQUE, VICENTERUNSUMCORDA11
1034DARAS FERRANDO, AGUSTININDEPENDIENTE11
1035ESCRIG VARA, DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE11
1036GARCIA ESCRIBANO, DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE11
1037GOTERRIS CARRATALA, MANUELINDEPENDIENTE11
1038GRAU RODRIGUEZ, ELADIXIBECA TRAIL11
1039LLOPICO VILANOVA, PABLOINDEPENDIENTE11
1040MARCO SERRANO, JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE11
1041MARCOANE, DORUINDEPENDIENTE11
1042MARTIN FERNÁNDEZ, SIUINDEPENDIENTE11
1043MENERO AGUILELLA, JOAQUINRUNSUMCORDA11
1044MIRO TORRES, JORDIINDEPENDIENTE11
1045MORENO SERRA, ADRIANINDEPENDIENTE11
1046PATUEL USÓ, PEPEINDEPENDIENTE11
1047PEIRO SAZ, JUANINDEPENDIENTE11
1048ROOZENBURG, RIKINDEPENDIENTE11
1049TENA MARTÍ, ISRAELINDEPENDIENTE11
1050CASTAÑER OLIVER, DANIELINDEPENDIENTE11
1051MILLÀ PRADES, VICENTINDEPENDIENTE11
1052ZAMUDIO, CHRISTIAN JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE11
1053ALEGRE ALEGRE, PASCUALC.A. VILA-REAL11
1054MATEU GARCIA, JUANDEC.A. RUNNING CASTELLON11
1055MONTEIRO ANDRADE, CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE11
1056BENLLOCH ARNAU, JOSE MANUELINDEPENDIENTE11
1057MARTÍ VICENT, PEDROINDEPENDIENTE11
1058NAVARRO CENTELLES, VICENTE AMADEOINDEPENDIENTE11
1059PORCAR ORIHUELA, JUAN LUISUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO11
1060SERIOLS RAMOS, JOAN JOSEPMONITOR 4 EVER11
1061TORREGROSSA PASCUAL, PEREINDEPENDIENTE11
1062MOLES GARCIA, PASCUALINDEPENDIENTE11
1063RIPOLLES GALLAN, ANTONIOORPESACORRE11
1064VEDRÍ FERRER, VICENTEC.A. NOULAS11
1065GARCIA SEGURA, PASCUALTRIVILA11
1066ADANERO GONZALEZ, LUCASTRIATLÓN EVASIÓN CASTELLÓN11
1067ALCALA SANTIAGO, DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE11
1068ALCALA SANTIAGO, SERGIINDEPENDIENTE11
1069BORT GUILLAMÓN, IVANINDEPENDIENTE11
1070CAJA NACHER, LUISCORPORE TEAM11
1071CANDIDO, ALEJANDROINDEPENDIENTE11
1072CANOS GIC, PASCUALINDEPENDIENTE11
1073CANUTO VENTURA, JORDICORPORE TEAM11
1074DIAZ, PABLOINDEPENDIENTE11
1075EL AMOUTI, AHMET11
1076FLICH OLIVER, VICENTEDC SPORT CLUB11
1077FLORES REINA, GABRIELINDEPENDIENTE11
1078FORTEA GARCÍA, VÍCTORTRILAVALL11
1079GARCIA BLASCO, ALEXC A LA VALL D´UIXO11
1080NAVARRO, IKERTRILAVALL11
1081OLMOS DE ZÁRATE, ÓSCAREVASIÓN11
1082ORTIZ ALARCÓN, PAUINDEPENDIENTE11
1083PALMER, CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE11
1084PEREZ, FERRANINDEPENDIENTE11
1085QUINTANA NORIEGA, PAUTRIATLÓN EVASIÓN CASTELLÓN11
1086RUBERT SALVADOR, MANELINDEPENDIENTE11
1087SALES ROGER, DANIELTRIATLÓN EVASIÓN CASTELLÓN11
1088TERRONES, ALEXINDEPENDIENTE11
1089VELA FUSTER, SERGIOINDEPENDIENTE11
1090ORELLANA, MANUELINDEPENDIENTE11
1091ADSUARA BUEDO, ALBERTOAMICS DEL TERMET11
1092ALBIOL SOLER, PABLOINDEPENDIENTE11
1093BELTRAN RAMIREZ, MANUELINDEPENDIENTE11
1094CARDA, JOANINDEPENDIENTE11
1095CÓRCOLES VALENCIA, RAÚLINDEPENDIENTE11
1096COSTA GREGORI, JUANINDEPENDIENTE11
1097GRE BOIX, JOSE VICENTEINDEPENDIENTE11
1098LEIVA ESQUIVEL, MATÍAS NAHUELINDEPENDIENTE11
1099MARIN GARCIA, DAMIANTRICERATOPS11
1100SANCHEZ, JOSEINDEPENDIENTE11
1101TUDELA FORÉS, RICARDCORPORE TEAM11
1102AGUT MOLES, DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE11
1103AHÍS LUCAS, JORGEC.A. NOULAS11
1104CABEDO ROMERO, SERGIOINDEPENDIENTE11
1105CHELA PEGUEROLES, MANUVILLARREAL CF RUNNERS11
1106CUBERTORER CASALTA, ADRIANINDEPENDIENTE11
1107CUMBA GARCIA, HÉCTORBCS TRAIL D'UIXO11
1108DIAZ GOMEZ, SERGIOINDEPENDIENTE11
1109FANDOS USO, ADRIANINDEPENDIENTE11
1110GIL, CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE11
1111GONZALEZ IGLESIAS, NACHOATLETISME VILA-REAL11
1112JEREZ CALERES, GERARDTRILAVALL11
1113MARTÍN TRUJILLO, RAÚLINDEPENDIENTE11
1114MARTÍNEZ VILLAR, RUBÉNINDEPENDIENTE11
1115MILLIAN, JUANMAINDEPENDIENTE11
1116MORA VEDRI, SEBASTIANINDEPENDIENTE11
1117PARDO, ROBERTOINDEPENDIENTE11
1118PITARCH FABREGAT, JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE11
1119RAMOS GALLETERO, SERGIOINDEPENDIENTE11
1120ROMERO BARRIL, ALEJANDROINDEPENDIENTE11
1121SANCHEZ LÓPEZ, PACOINDEPENDIENTE11
1122SANTAMARIA IBAÑEZ, JONATHANTRILAVALL11
1123VICENT BABILONI, VICTORINDEPENDIENTE11
1124ARTERO, DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE11
1125BAÑA CAAMAÑO, IVANINDEPENDIENTE11
1126BURGUETE RIBES, JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE11
1127CARBÓ GIRONDA, JOSE MIGUELINDEPENDIENTE11
1128CARDA GUINOT, JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE11
1129CASTELLÓ POY, OSCARINDEPENDIENTE11
1130ESTEVE RUIZ, EFRAIMINDEPENDIENTE11
1131FALCÓ PUCHOL, PASQUALRESET YOUR BODY11
1132FENOLLOSA BALDÓ, JAIMETRICERATOPS11
1133FERNÁNDEZ BALLESTER, SALVADORINDEPENDIENTE11
1134FERNANDEZ GALERA, RUBENPURITO11
1135FUSTER RAMBLA, JOSE M.INDEPENDIENTE11
1136FUSTER RENAU, FRANCISCOJUDO CLUB VILA-REAL11
1137GARCIA EBRI, ALBERTOINDEPENDIENTE11
1138GARCÍA ROCHERA, OSCARINDEPENDIENTE11
1139GIL FLORES, JAIMEINDEPENDIENTE11
1140GRANADOS ZAMORA, ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE11
1141IBAÑEZ HERRERO, VICENTEARTANA AMUNT I AVALL11
1142JIMENEZ JIMENEZ, HÉCTORINDEPENDIENTE11
1143LAPUERTA ARRUFAT, JOANINDEPENDIENTE11
1144LLIDÓ GIL, JORDIINDEPENDIENTE11
1145LLUCH GAVARA, PASCUALINDEPENDIENTE11
1146LOPEZ GIL, DAVIDC.A. ONDA11
1147MARCILLA CALLE, JORGEJUDO CLUB VILA-REAL11
1148MUÑOZ GAVARA, MANUELINDEPENDIENTE11
1149PESUDO FORTEI, VICENTEINDEPENDIENTE11
1150PITARCH MOROS, MARGARITATRIVILA11
1151RAMOS BALLESTER, ROBERTOINDEPENDIENTE11
1152SERRANO, SAULINDEPENDIENTE11
1153SORRIBLES SORRIBES, ALEJANDROINDEPENDIENTE11
1154TELLOLS, VICENTEINDEPENDIENTE11
1155VENTURA, TONIINDEPENDIENTE11
1156VICENT PALANCA, JOSE CARLOSDC SPORT CLUB11
1157VINES, CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE11
1158VIVÓ MUÑOZ, RUBÉNINDEPENDIENTE11
1159BARREDA PAZOS, DIEGOINDEPENDIENTE11
1160BELTRAN IBAÑEZ, RAFAELINDEPENDIENTE11
1161BLASCO, JUAN IGNACIOINDEPENDIENTE11
1162BONET RUBIO, MANUEL11
1163CABRERA GONZALEZ, BARRABASINDEPENDIENTE11
1164CAPELLA PERIS, CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE11
1165CASPE TEROL, XIMOCLUB TRIATLON PEÑISCOLA11
1166CLEMENTE GONZALEZ, ANGELINDEPENDIENTE11
1167DIAGO, MANUELBCS TRAIL D'UIXO11
1168EIXEA BELMONTE, HECTORINDEPENDIENTE11
1169ENGUIDANOS ADSUARA, HÉCTORINDEPENDIENTE11
1170FLOR CATALÁN, ALVAROCT ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA11
1171FONT ROMERO, RUBENAMICS DEL MASCLE11
1172FRUCTUOSO DIAZ, DANIELINDEPENDIENTE11
1173GARCIA PUCHOL, JUANJOCM VILAFAMES11
1174GARGALLO BADENAS, JAVIERCLUB 3PW ALMAZORA11
1175GONZALEZ GARCIA, IVANINDEPENDIENTE11
1176JARQUE VILAR, MANUELINDEPENDIENTE11
1177LLACER VENTURA, FERNANDOINDEPENDIENTE11
1178LLORENS BARREDA, CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE11
1179MALLOL SORIANO, ENRIQUEINDEPENDIENTE11
1180MARCILLA CALLE, GERMÁNJUDO CLUB VILA-REAL11
1181MARCO SORIANO, JOSEXIBECATRAIL11
1182MATA PEREZ, JORDIINDEPENDIENTE11
1183MURILLO NAVARRO, MIGUEL ANGELTRILAVALL11
1184PARRA, OSCAREVASIÓN11
1185PLA GIL, JOSE MARÍAARTANA AMUNT I AVALL11
1186RAMOS RUBERT, MARTÍNINDEPENDIENTE11
1187SEGLAR ROGLA, VICTORINDEPENDIENTE11
1188SEMPERE MUÑOZ, JESUS11
1189VENTURA FERNÁNDEZ, PASCUALINDEPENDIENTE11
1190VILANOVA GIL, JAIMEINDEPENDIENTE11
1191AYET SALES, DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE11
1192BALLESTER PALLARÉS, SERGIOC.A. ONDA11
1193BARREDA PORCAR, MIGUEL ÁNGELINDEPENDIENTE11
1194CERVERA CAPDEVILA, ERNESTOINDEPENDIENTE11
1195DOÑATE, JUAN ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE11
1196ENGUIDANOS ADSUARA, AMANCIAINDEPENDIENTE11
1197GONZALEZ APARICIO, TONIINDEPENDIENTE11
1198GORRIZ MOLINER, RUBENC.A. ONDA11
1199JIMÉNEZ CARRERAS, DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE11
1200MADRIGAL RUÍZ, JESÚSINDEPENDIENTE11
1201MANSER, BENJAMININDEPENDIENTE11
1202MOLINA ORTIZ, JUAN FCOINDEPENDIENTE11
1203MOMPÓ BARRACHINA, SANTIAGOINDEPENDIENTE11
1204MONRAVAL TORRES, RAULAMICS DEL CLOT11
1205PARRA MARTÍN, ADRIANCELTIC SUBMARÍ11
1206PEREZ MARTINEZ, OSCARINDEPENDIENTE11
1207PESUDO SORIANO, JUANANINDEPENDIENTE11
1208PITARCH PASTOR, IVANINDEPENDIENTE11
1209RECATALA VIVES, ALBERTOINDEPENDIENTE11
1210TENA BUENO, JOSÉ VICENTEAMICS DEL CLOT11
1211VENTURA PERIS, DAVIDMIM11
1212VICENT PALANCA, VICENTEINDEPENDIENTE11
1213VIDRE BERNAT, MIGUELCLUB TRAIL RUNNING ALMASSORA11
1214VILANOVA GIL, PEDROINDEPENDIENTE11
1215VILLAR ROMERO, MIGUEL A.INDEPENDIENTE11
1216BALAGUER PI, PASCUALINDEPENDIENTE11
1217BLASCO CANTÍN, JAVIERCLUB BROMERA11
1218BONET BORT, LLORENSSOM ESPORT NATURA11
1219CABELLO DEL MAZO, LUISINDEPENDIENTE11
1220CARRATALA ROGLA, JOSE VICENTEC.M. AT-ZENET11
1221FERNANDEZ ARTUNEDO, MIGUEL A.INDEPENDIENTE11
1222FLORES SERRANO, JOSE G.INDEPENDIENTE11
1223HERRERO MATEU, JUAN VIINDEPENDIENTE11
1224LLORENS VILAR, SALVAINDEPENDIENTE11
1225LORENZO CARACUEL, NICOLÁSINDEPENDIENTE11
1226MARTI PEIRO, EMILIOINDEPENDIENTE11
1227MARTI CUBERO, JOSETRIVILA11
1228MARTÍNEZ MOLINA, DAVIDC. T. ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA11
1229MARTINEZ, BENJAMIN11
1230MESEGUER JORDA, PASCUALINDEPENDIENTE11
1231MUÑOZ HINOJO, JAVIERSERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO11
1232NAVARRO VILA, JOAN BAPTISTAINDEPENDIENTE11
1233PERALES I MULET, SIXTS D CENTPEUS11
1234PESUDO VILLARREAL, SANTIINDEPENDIENTE11
1235RICO ROMERO, FRANCISCOINDEPENDIENTE11
1236TRAVER BORILLO, DAVIDJUDO CLUB VILA-REAL11
1237VALERO, PEPECOMMUNIYT RUN11
1238VILANOVA CHIVA, RAULINDEPENDIENTE11
1239VILAR, JUANVIINDEPENDIENTE11
1240QUINTANA ESTEVE, ENRIQUEINDEPENDIENTE11
1241ARIAS DELGADO, PEDROJUDO CLUB VILA-REAL11
1242BRACEROS, MIGUELINDEPENDIENTE11
1243BROCH GOTERRIS, JESUSINDEPENDIENTE11
1244CARDA CARBONELL, JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE11
1245GALLETERO QUILEZ, SEBASTIÁNINDEPENDIENTE11
1246HONRUBIA MARTINEZ, PEPEINDEPENDIENTE11
1247USO, RAFAINDEPENDIENTE11
1248FERRIOLS MARTI, MARCINDEPENDIENTE11

DESCARGAR CLASIFICACIÓN MASCULINA ABSOLUTA

DESCARGAR CLASIFICACIÓN POR CATEGORÍAS